Home Závody a výsledky

SG - NC - 24. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Zemanová Andrea, 93 CZE 0:01:13,50 0:01:13,50 48,32
2. 5 SAALOVA Kristina 91 SVK 0:01:13,65 0:01:13,65 50,48
3. 7 KANTOROVA Barbara 92 SVK 0:01:13,74 0:01:13,74 51,78
4. 4 Křížová Klára, 89 CZE 0:01:13,96 0:01:13,96 54,95
5. 10 Matoušová Zuzana, 90 CZE 0:01:14,14 0:01:14,14 57,55
6. 2 Marková Daniela, 85 CZE 0:01:14,33 0:01:14,33 60,29
7. 11 Kloučková Karolína, 90 CZE 0:01:14,70 0:01:14,70 65,63
8. 8 Bubáková Veronika, 86 CZE 0:01:14,72 0:01:14,72 65,91
9. 23 Kučerová Nikol, 89 CZE 0:01:14,91 0:01:14,91 68,65
10. 6 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE 0:01:15,12 0:01:15,12 71,68
11. 9 SKVARKOVA Jana 91 SVK 0:01:15,14 0:01:15,14 71,97
12. 14 Volopichová Valentina, 93 CZE 0:01:15,24 0:01:15,24 73,41
13. 15 LOTRIC Teja 94 SLO 0:01:15,35 0:01:15,35 75,00
14. 19 Čermáková Eva, 91 CZE 0:01:15,86 0:01:15,86 82,36
15. 3 Pospíšilová Andrea, 88 CZE 0:01:16,03 0:01:16,03 84,81
16. 18 Kotrlová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:16,28 0:01:16,28 88,41
17. 17 Zelenková Veronika, 93 CZE 0:01:16,31 0:01:16,31 88,85
18. 29 Dubovská Martina, 92 CZE 0:01:16,41 0:01:16,41 90,29
19. 13 LIVK Klara 94 SLO 0:01:16,56 0:01:16,56 92,45
20. 28 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:01:16,88 0:01:16,88 97,07
21. 26 Bratčenkov Tereza, 89 CZE 0:01:17,26 0:01:17,26 102,55
22. 32 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 93 SVK 0:01:17,35 0:01:17,35 103,84
23. 30 Suchopárová Alžběta, 93 CZE 0:01:17,40 0:01:17,40 104,56
24. 25 VLHOVA Petra 95 SVK 0:01:17,52 0:01:17,52 106,30
25. 24 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 89 CZE 0:01:17,73 0:01:17,73 109,32
26. 27 Hanáková Nicole, 92 CZE 0:01:18,07 0:01:18,07 114,23
26. 20 Plátenková Kristýna, 92 CZE 0:01:18,07 0:01:18,07 114,23
28. 40 Drozdíková Dominika, 95 CZE 0:01:18,20 0:01:18,20 116,10
29. 34 Bílková Zuzana, 92 CZE 0:01:18,37 0:01:18,37 118,55
30. 50 Zděblova Kristýna, 90 CZE 0:01:18,46 0:01:18,46 119,85
31. 16 Zýková Eva, 94 SVK 0:01:18,47 0:01:18,47 120,00
32. 22 Burešová Barbora, 93 SVK 0:01:18,54 0:01:18,54 121,01
33. 44 Grygarová Veronika, 91 CZE 0:01:19,94 0:01:19,94 141,20
34. 36 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE 0:01:20,05 0:01:20,05 142,78
35. 37 Cingrová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:20,08 0:01:20,08 143,22
36. 39 Gabrielová Zuzana, 93 CZE 0:01:20,14 0:01:20,14 144,08
37. 48 SAXOVA Andrea 93 SVK 0:01:20,42 0:01:20,42 148,12
38. 42 Procházková Diana, 93 CZE 0:01:20,61 0:01:20,61 150,86
39. 35 Fiedlerová Lenka, 93 CZE 0:01:20,69 0:01:20,69 152,01
40. 46 HIRSHFELD Yom 91 ISR 0:01:20,94 0:01:20,94 155,62
41. 62 Kacířová Tereza, 85 CZE 0:01:21,28 0:01:21,28 160,52
42. 31 STRACHANOVA Lenka 95 SVK 0:01:21,53 0:01:21,53 164,13
43. 61 Chroustová Lenka, 94 CZE 0:01:22,14 0:01:22,14 172,92
44. 54 Adámková Evelína, 95 CZE 0:01:22,21 0:01:22,21 173,93
45. 58 CHEBENOVA Lenka 94 SVK 0:01:22,30 0:01:22,30 175,23
46. 45 Karšayová Kateřina, 93 CZE 0:01:22,58 0:01:22,58 179,27
47. 56 Dorňáková Eliška, 95 CZE 0:01:22,81 0:01:22,81 182,59
48. 49 Marešová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:22,94 0:01:22,94 184,46
49. 65 Strychová Lucie, 95 CZE 0:01:23,55 0:01:23,55 193,26
50. 43 Legerská Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:23,62 0:01:23,62 194,27
51. 53 Gardavská Zuzana, 83 CZE 0:01:24,21 0:01:24,21 202,78
52. 59 Žáková Tereza, 95 CZE 0:01:24,62 0:01:24,62 208,69
53. 51 Himmlová Eliška, 94 CZE 0:01:24,63 0:01:24,63 208,83
54. 64 BENHENA Iveta 86 LAT 0:01:24,65 0:01:24,65 209,12
55. 57 KOLARIKOVA Maria 95 SVK 0:01:25,16 0:01:25,16 216,48
56. 63 Vlášková Klára, 95 CZE 0:01:25,22 0:01:25,22 217,34
57. 55 Cieslarová Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:01:25,88 0:01:25,88 226,86
58. 60 Del Maschio Barbara, 92 CZE 0:01:32,46 0:01:32,46 321,76
12 Hegmonová Barbora, 92 CZE DNF ---
38 Fischerová Tereza, 93 SVK DNF ---
21 Capová Gabriela, 93 CZE DNS ---
33 Chválová Olga, 84 CZE DNS ---
47 Nováková Karin, 94 SVK DNS ---
41 TRELOVA Zuzana 92 SVK DNS ---
52 WOLOSZYN Katarzyna 95 POL DNS ---