Home Závody a výsledky

AC - NC - 24. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 KANTOROVA Barbara 92 SVK 0:01:13,74 0:00:42,95 0:01:56,69 79,24
2. 5 SAALOVA Kristina 91 SVK 0:01:13,65 0:00:43,40 0:01:57,05 82,73
3. 9 SKVARKOVA Jana 91 SVK 0:01:15,14 0:00:42,84 0:01:57,98 91,73
4. 11 Kloučková Karolína, 90 CZE 0:01:14,70 0:00:43,39 0:01:58,09 92,80
5. 1 Zemanová Andrea, 93 CZE 0:01:13,50 0:00:44,77 0:01:58,27 94,54
6. 10 Matoušová Zuzana, 90 CZE 0:01:14,14 0:00:44,44 0:01:58,58 97,54
7. 29 Dubovská Martina, 92 CZE 0:01:16,41 0:00:42,54 0:01:58,95 101,13
8. 8 Bubáková Veronika, 86 CZE 0:01:14,72 0:00:44,49 0:01:59,21 103,64
9. 14 Volopichová Valentina, 93 CZE 0:01:15,24 0:00:44,99 0:02:00,23 113,52
10. 25 VLHOVA Petra 95 SVK 0:01:17,52 0:00:42,99 0:02:00,51 116,23
11. 6 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE 0:01:15,12 0:00:45,40 0:02:00,52 116,33
12. 13 LIVK Klara 94 SLO 0:01:16,56 0:00:44,11 0:02:00,67 117,78
13. 28 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:01:16,88 0:00:43,92 0:02:00,80 119,04
14. 15 LOTRIC Teja 94 SLO 0:01:15,35 0:00:45,84 0:02:01,19 122,82
15. 24 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 89 CZE 0:01:17,73 0:00:44,04 0:02:01,77 128,43
16. 22 Burešová Barbora, 93 SVK 0:01:18,54 0:00:43,66 0:02:02,20 132,60
17. 30 Suchopárová Alžběta, 93 CZE 0:01:17,40 0:00:45,34 0:02:02,74 137,83
18. 40 Drozdíková Dominika, 95 CZE 0:01:18,20 0:00:44,99 0:02:03,19 142,18
19. 27 Hanáková Nicole, 92 CZE 0:01:18,07 0:00:46,20 0:02:04,27 152,64
20. 32 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 93 SVK 0:01:17,35 0:00:47,11 0:02:04,46 154,48
21. 17 Zelenková Veronika, 93 CZE 0:01:16,31 0:00:48,88 0:02:05,19 161,55
22. 20 Plátenková Kristýna, 92 CZE 0:01:18,07 0:00:47,64 0:02:05,71 166,59
23. 16 Zýková Eva, 94 SVK 0:01:18,47 0:00:48,07 0:02:06,54 174,63
24. 42 Procházková Diana, 93 CZE 0:01:20,61 0:00:46,98 0:02:07,59 184,79
25. 36 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE 0:01:20,05 0:00:47,83 0:02:07,88 187,60
26. 34 Bílková Zuzana, 92 CZE 0:01:18,37 0:00:49,89 0:02:08,26 191,28
27. 31 STRACHANOVA Lenka 95 SVK 0:01:21,53 0:00:47,03 0:02:08,56 194,19
28. 58 CHEBENOVA Lenka 94 SVK 0:01:22,30 0:00:46,98 0:02:09,28 201,16
28. 44 Grygarová Veronika, 91 CZE 0:01:19,94 0:00:49,34 0:02:09,28 201,16
30. 50 Zděblova Kristýna, 90 CZE 0:01:18,46 0:00:50,93 0:02:09,39 202,22
31. 37 Cingrová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:20,08 0:00:50,35 0:02:10,43 212,30
32. 35 Fiedlerová Lenka, 93 CZE 0:01:20,69 0:00:50,21 0:02:10,90 216,85
33. 62 Kacířová Tereza, 85 CZE 0:01:21,28 0:00:49,97 0:02:11,25 220,24
34. 43 Legerská Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:23,62 0:00:47,68 0:02:11,30 220,72
35. 53 Gardavská Zuzana, 83 CZE 0:01:24,21 0:00:48,64 0:02:12,85 235,73
36. 61 Chroustová Lenka, 94 CZE 0:01:22,14 0:00:51,10 0:02:13,24 239,51
37. 56 Dorňáková Eliška, 95 CZE 0:01:22,81 0:00:50,71 0:02:13,52 242,22
38. 65 Strychová Lucie, 95 CZE 0:01:23,55 0:00:50,39 0:02:13,94 246,29
39. 51 Himmlová Eliška, 94 CZE 0:01:24,63 0:00:49,69 0:02:14,32 249,96
40. 39 Gabrielová Zuzana, 93 CZE 0:01:20,14 0:00:54,54 0:02:14,68 253,45
41. 59 Žáková Tereza, 95 CZE 0:01:24,62 0:00:53,11 0:02:17,73 282,99
42. 57 KOLARIKOVA Maria 95 SVK 0:01:25,16 0:00:52,69 0:02:17,85 284,15
43. 63 Vlášková Klára, 95 CZE 0:01:25,22 0:00:53,74 0:02:18,96 294,90
44. 49 Marešová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:22,94 0:00:56,19 0:02:19,13 296,54
45. 45 Karšayová Kateřina, 93 CZE 0:01:22,58 0:00:59,52 0:02:22,10 325,30
46. 60 Del Maschio Barbara, 92 CZE 0:01:32,46 0:00:57,89 0:02:30,35 405,20
54 Adámková Evelína, 95 CZE DNF ---
64 BENHENA Iveta 86 LAT DNF ---
19 Čermáková Eva, 91 CZE DNF ---
55 Cieslarová Kristýna, 95 CZE DNF ---
46 HIRSHFELD Yom 91 ISR DNF ---
18 Kotrlová Kateřina, 94 CZE DNF ---
4 Křížová Klára, 89 CZE DNF ---
26 Němcová Tereza, 89 CZE DNF ---
48 SAXOVA Andrea 93 SVK DNF ---
Přejít zpět