Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 25. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Pauláthová Kateřina, 93 CZE 0:01:06,90 0:01:14,86 0:02:21,76 18,90
2. 7 KANTOROVA Barbara 92 SVK 0:01:06,33 0:01:16,26 0:02:22,59 23,99
3. 5 SKVARKOVA Jana 91 SVK 0:01:07,99 0:01:15,27 0:02:23,26 28,11
4. 11 Kloučková Karolína, 90 CZE 0:01:08,62 0:01:16,56 0:02:25,18 39,89
5. 15 Dubovská Martina, 92 CZE 0:01:08,96 0:01:16,48 0:02:25,44 41,48
5. 4 Marková Daniela, 85 CZE 0:01:07,94 0:01:17,50 0:02:25,44 41,48
7. 9 VLHOVA Petra 95 SVK 0:01:09,48 0:01:16,24 0:02:25,72 43,20
8. 1 KARASINSKA Katarzyna 82 POL 0:01:09,03 0:01:17,47 0:02:26,50 47,99
9. 23 Drozdíková Dominika, 95 CZE 0:01:09,78 0:01:16,84 0:02:26,62 48,73
10. 12 Křížová Klára, 89 CZE 0:01:10,30 0:01:17,79 0:02:28,09 57,75
11. 18 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE 0:01:11,59 0:01:17,09 0:02:28,68 61,37
12. 17 Kotrlová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:12,05 0:01:17,42 0:02:29,47 66,22
13. 25 Čermáková Eva, 91 CZE 0:01:11,85 0:01:17,66 0:02:29,51 66,46
14. 27 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:01:11,83 0:01:17,73 0:02:29,56 66,77
15. 34 Fischerová Tereza, 93 SVK 0:01:12,40 0:01:18,90 0:02:31,30 77,45
16. 28 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 93 SVK 0:01:13,20 0:01:19,48 0:02:32,68 85,92
17. 32 Procházková Diana, 93 CZE 0:01:13,58 0:01:19,43 0:02:33,01 87,94
18. 26 Suchopárová Alžběta, 93 CZE 0:01:13,51 0:01:20,25 0:02:33,76 92,55
19. 51 Grygarová Veronika, 91 CZE 0:01:15,27 0:01:20,50 0:02:35,77 104,88
20. 35 STRACHANOVA Lenka 95 SVK 0:01:15,11 0:01:21,46 0:02:36,57 109,79
21. 43 Nováková Karin, 94 SVK 0:01:16,59 0:01:21,62 0:02:38,21 119,86
22. 30 Plátenková Kristýna, 92 CZE 0:01:15,60 0:01:22,76 0:02:38,36 120,78
23. 29 CHEBENOVA Lenka 94 SVK 0:01:16,96 0:01:22,55 0:02:39,51 127,83
24. 60 Houserová Petra, 93 CZE 0:01:17,22 0:01:23,26 0:02:40,48 133,79
25. 48 Čermáková Iva, 90 CZE 0:01:17,39 0:01:24,55 0:02:41,94 142,75
26. 63 Strychová Lucie, 95 CZE 0:01:18,20 0:01:25,00 0:02:43,20 150,48
27. 58 Karšayová Kateřina, 93 CZE 0:01:18,31 0:01:24,99 0:02:43,30 151,09
28. 45 Skotálková Tereza, 94 CZE 0:01:18,47 0:01:25,42 0:02:43,89 154,71
29. 54 Adámková Evelína, 95 CZE 0:01:18,54 0:01:25,63 0:02:44,17 156,43
30. 59 Chroustová Lenka, 94 CZE 0:01:18,43 0:01:26,19 0:02:44,62 159,19
31. 50 Kacířová Tereza, 85 CZE 0:01:18,09 0:01:27,42 0:02:45,51 164,66
32. 66 Žáková Tereza, 95 CZE 0:01:19,09 0:01:26,90 0:02:45,99 167,60
33. 55 Boruchová Eliška, 87 CZE 0:01:19,20 0:01:26,84 0:02:46,04 167,91
34. 56 Mášová Nikola, 90 CZE 0:01:19,75 0:01:26,32 0:02:46,07 168,09
35. 61 Vlášková Klára, 95 CZE 0:01:20,99 0:01:26,36 0:02:47,35 175,95
36. 65 Cieslarová Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:01:21,65 0:01:27,95 0:02:49,60 189,76
37. 64 Himmlová Eliška, 94 CZE 0:01:22,66 0:01:30,12 0:02:52,78 209,27
38. 68 KOLARIKOVA Maria 95 SVK 0:01:22,63 0:01:30,30 0:02:52,93 210,19
39. 62 Marešová Kateřina, 94 CZE 0:01:23,70 0:01:30,50 0:02:54,20 217,99
67 BENHENA Iveta 86 LAT DNF ---
46 Bílková Zuzana, 92 CZE DNF ---
52 Gabrielová Zuzana, 93 CZE DNF ---
47 HIRSHFELD Yom 91 ISR DNF ---
24 Burešová Barbora, 93 SVK DNF ---
41 Karová Anna, 94 CZE DNF ---
49 KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie 93 ISR DNF ---
57 Zýková Eva, 94 SVK DNF ---
44 Legerská Kateřina, 94 CZE DNF ---
70 Málková Petra, 95 CZE DNF ---
20 Němcová Tereza, 89 CZE DNF ---
10 Bubáková Veronika, 86 CZE DNF ---
40 Cingrová Kateřina, 94 CZE DNF ---
71 Del Maschio Barbara, 92 CZE DNF ---
53 Dorňáková Eliška, 95 CZE DNF ---
8 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 89 CZE DNF ---
14 Matoušová Zuzana, 90 CZE DNF ---
33 Burešová Eva, 93 SVK DNF ---
42 Řeháčková Tereza, 93 CZE DNF ---
16 Rudolfová Veronika, 93 CZE DNF ---
3 SAALOVA Kristina 91 SVK DNF ---
31 SAXOVA Andrea 93 SVK DNF ---
72 Schrommová Helena, 95 CZE DNF ---
73 Urbanová Marie, 95 CZE DNF ---
13 Volopichová Valentina, 93 CZE DNF ---
22 Zděblova Kristýna, 90 CZE DNF ---
38 Zelenková Veronika, 93 CZE DNF ---
6 Zemanová Andrea, 93 CZE DNF ---
19 Capová Gabriela, 93 CZE DNS ---
21 Hegmonová Barbora, 92 CZE DNS ---
69 WOLOSZYN Katarzyna 95 POL DNS ---
37 Fiedlerová Lenka, 93 CZE DNS ---
39 Hanáková Nicole, 92 CZE DNS ---
36 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE DSQ ---