Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 27. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Krýzl Kryštof, 86 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:52,01 0:01:39,69 9,22
2. 1 ZAMPA Adam 90 SVK 0:00:48,62 0:00:52,50 0:01:41,12 17,97
3. 5 BABUSIAK Jaroslav 84 SVK 0:00:49,06 0:00:53,55 0:01:42,61 27,09
4. 10 Zika Adam, 89 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:54,06 0:01:43,49 32,47
5. 20 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:53,94 0:01:44,28 37,31
6. 15 FALAT Matej 93 SVK 0:00:50,59 0:00:53,89 0:01:44,48 38,53
7. 16 KUTLIK Matej 91 SVK 0:00:51,43 0:00:54,39 0:01:45,82 46,73
8. 17 KUPCOK Jakub 92 SVK 0:00:51,72 0:00:54,31 0:01:46,03 48,01
9. 25 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:00:52,40 0:00:54,05 0:01:46,45 50,58
10. 26 Chmelař Lukáš, 87 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:54,37 0:01:46,70 52,11
11. 43 KRENN Christoph 94 AUT 0:00:51,92 0:00:55,60 0:01:47,52 57,13
12. 30 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:55,08 0:01:47,60 57,62
13. 31 ZAMPA Andreas 93 SVK 0:00:53,47 0:00:55,25 0:01:48,72 64,47
14. 35 Polách Ml. Petr, 89 CZE 0:00:53,88 0:00:55,98 0:01:49,86 71,45
15. 61 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:57,56 0:01:52,34 86,62
16. 57 Němec Jan, 93 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:56,96 0:01:53,06 91,03
17. 11 STEVENS Hugh 86 AUS 0:00:52,49 0:01:01,17 0:01:53,66 94,70
18. 53 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:59,44 0:01:55,60 106,57
19. 58 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 93 UKR 0:00:56,12 0:01:00,05 0:01:56,17 110,06
20. 70 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE 0:01:02,71 0:01:00,47 0:02:03,18 152,95
21. 81 Podgrabinský Radek, 92 CZE 0:01:01,96 0:01:04,82 0:02:06,78 174,98
22. 86 Major Adam, 92 CZE 0:01:02,32 0:01:04,50 0:02:06,82 175,23
23. 92 Mračna Tomáš, 94 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:05,65 0:02:08,78 187,22
24. 91 Gilar Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:01:03,96 0:01:07,49 0:02:11,45 203,56
25. 98 Ulč David, 94 SVK 0:01:06,57 0:01:11,66 0:02:18,23 245,05
26. 97 Látal Martin, 91 CZE 0:01:06,21 0:01:12,20 0:02:18,41 246,15
27. 99 Hrubý Michal, 95 CZE 0:01:14,25 0:01:05,30 0:02:19,55 253,12
55 ANFANG Alexander 95 AUT DNF ---
65 BARICA Jan 93 SVK DNF ---
76 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 95 POL DNF ---
83 Bolek David, 94 CZE DNF ---
85 Čechura Šimon, 95 CZE DNF ---
90 Dobeš Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
102 DOYLE Thomas 95 GBR DNF ---
48 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE DNF ---
47 Gardavský Jan, 89 CZE DNF ---
21 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 90 POL DNF ---
18 GEIER Gerald 93 AUT DNF ---
67 GREIL Elias 94 AUT DNF ---
64 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE DNF ---
36 HYSKA Martin 94 SVK DNF ---
9 ILEWICZ Jakub 87 POL DNF ---
75 Jirka Matěj, 91 CZE DNF ---
72 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE DNF ---
93 Konvička Jan, 90 CZE DNF ---
42 Kotzmann Igor, 91 CZE DNF ---
87 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 75 CZE DNF ---
45 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK DNF ---
46 MAKOWSKI Michal 93 POL DNF ---
19 MARTINCEK Marek 93 SVK DNF ---
56 ONDERCANIN Daniel 94 SVK DNF ---
39 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE DNF ---
51 Pavlíček Lukáš, 92 CZE DNF ---
84 PIROG Adam 95 SVK DNF ---
69 PODDANY Michal 91 SVK DNF ---
50 SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz 95 AUT DNF ---
44 TELYCHUK Vasyl 92 UKR DNF ---
89 Tkáč Adam, 94 CZE DNF ---
23 Tuček Tomáš, 75 CZE DNF ---
13 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 76 CZE DNF ---
101 Vácha Robert, 92 CZE DNF ---
82 Volf Vojtěch, 93 CZE DNF ---
38 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 90 CZE DNF ---
54 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE DNF ---
33 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 92 CZE DNF ---
14 WADRZYK Maciej 88 POL DNF ---
71 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 95 POL DNF ---
7 Bank Ondřej, 80 CZE DNF ---
62 FELDERER Sandro 95 AUT DNF ---
34 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE DNF ---
59 HAIDER Bernhard 95 AUT DNF ---
60 JAKUBCO Jan 95 SVK DNF ---
41 Kábrt Vítězslav, 93 CZE DNF ---
40 Kasper Robin, 86 CZE DNF ---
74 KISKA Vladimir 94 SVK DNF ---
22 Kotzmann Adam, 93 CZE DNF ---
95 Kučera Martin, 95 CZE DNF ---
66 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE DNF ---
73 MINAY Kristian 87 UKR DNF ---
28 PEDAN Heiko 93 SVK DNF ---
29 PEER Florian 92 AUT DNF ---
96 Pelc Adam, 95 CZE DNF ---
8 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK DNF ---
4 SIRAN Vladimir 91 SVK DNF ---
79 TANTOS Teodor Andrei 93 ROU DNF ---
6 Trejbal Filip, 85 CZE DNF ---
78 TRZAK Tomasz 95 POL DNF ---
49 TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu 94 ROU DNF ---
32 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE DNF ---
100 Vybíral Petr, 95 CZE DNF ---
94 Wotke Igor, Ing. 79 CZE DNF ---
80 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 95 POL DNS ---
68 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 94 POL DNS ---
24 BRACHNER Patrick 92 AZE DNS ---
77 Hetmánek Lukáš, 94 CZE DNS ---
52 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE DNS ---
88 MULLER Igor 94 SVK DNS ---
12 STANCEL Simon 88 SVK DNS ---
37 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 88 POL DNS ---
63 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE DNS ---
27 MIESZCZAK Jacek 87 POL DSQ ---
3 Vráblík Martin, 82 CZE DSQ ---