Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 25. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 41 Kral Petr 96 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:57,98 0:01:50,94 1,83
2. 48 Skorepa Jan 96 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:58,10 0:01:51,50 6,27
3. 43 Kucera Jan 96 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:58,14 0:01:52,05 10,63
4. 51 Forejtek Filip 97 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:58,63 0:01:53,39 21,26
5. 55 Preininger Krystof 96 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:58,81 0:01:54,02 26,26
6. 49 Havlina Dominik, 96 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:59,09 0:01:54,84 32,77
7. 44 Cervinka Adam 97 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:59,78 0:01:55,09 34,75
8. 42 Benc Patrik 97 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:59,83 0:01:55,92 41,33
9. 46 Prudek Matej 97 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:59,59 0:01:55,93 41,41
10. 54 Simbovsky Vojtech 96 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:59,95 0:01:56,91 49,19
11. 50 Mikeska Martin, 96 CZE 0:00:56,73 0:01:00,35 0:01:57,08 50,53
12. 58 Sedláček Teodor, 97 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:01:01,18 0:01:57,25 51,88
13. 53 Silhan Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:01:01,07 0:01:57,76 55,93
14. 47 Pivoňka Lubomír, 96 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:01:01,10 0:01:58,06 58,31
15. 45 Fišer Pavel, 97 CZE 0:00:56,63 0:01:01,48 0:01:58,11 58,70
16. 52 Havel Jan 96 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:01:01,30 0:01:59,12 66,72
17. 56 Kadla Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:01:01,92 0:01:59,60 70,52
18. 62 Brydl David 97 CZE 0:00:57,93 0:01:02,02 0:01:59,95 73,30
19. 57 Dadejik Marek 97 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:01:02,41 0:02:01,67 86,94
20. 63 Muller Jakub 96 CZE 0:00:59,22 0:01:03,60 0:02:02,82 96,06
21. 68 Surkos Matej 97 CZE 0:00:59,21 0:01:03,62 0:02:02,83 96,14
22. 65 Svatos Ondrej 97 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:01:03,46 0:02:03,23 99,32
23. 59 Spacil Petr 97 CZE 0:01:00,33 0:01:04,16 0:02:04,49 109,31
24. 66 Zuzánek Martin, 97 CZE 0:01:00,27 0:01:04,25 0:02:04,52 109,55
25. 73 Ptacek Vincenc 97 CZE 0:01:00,81 0:01:04,50 0:02:05,31 115,82
26. 67 Skorpil Martin 97 CZE 0:01:01,45 0:01:05,62 0:02:07,07 129,78
27. 64 Skorpil Jiri 97 CZE 0:01:00,94 0:01:06,14 0:02:07,08 129,86
28. 74 Novak Jakub 97 CZE 0:01:01,68 0:01:05,71 0:02:07,39 132,31
29. 69 Messner Jan 97 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:01:06,92 0:02:09,98 152,86
30. 71 Roth Michael, 97 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:01:52,89 0:02:54,19 503,54
72 Adam Alexandr, 97 CZE DNF ---
60 Novák Jindřich, 96 CZE DNF ---
61 Pospisil Jakub 96 CZE DNF ---
70 Mrvík Filip, 96 CZE DNF ---