Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 211 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 ---
2. 214 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:34,90 0:00:34,90 18,85
3. 213 Bláha Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:35,81 0:00:35,81 42,02
4. 206 Rechtenberg Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 45,59
5. 200 Paulíček Adam, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,38 0:00:36,38 56,54
6. 201 Klíma Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:37,28 0:00:37,28 79,46
7. 251 Surkoš Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 80,23
8. 212 Brynda Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,34 80,99
9. 208 Koula Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:37,77 91,94
10. 246 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 96,78
11. 204 Švaral Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 98,82
12. 245 Lelonkiewicz Borys 2001 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 103,15
13. 205 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,27 0:00:38,27 104,68
14. 225 Brynda Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 104,93
15. 247 Kadla Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 105,44
16. 228 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 113,08
17. 232 Křenek Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 118,43
18. 210 Novák Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:39,27 130,14
19. 217 Matas Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:39,35 132,18
20. 220 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,58 138,04
21. 222 Sitnianský Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 139,31
22. 233 Pacák Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 142,11
23. 223 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:39,85 144,92
24. 203 Górski Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:39,87 145,42
25. 234 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,90 0:00:39,90 146,19
26. 249 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 147,21
27. 250 Řivnáč Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:39,95 0:00:39,95 147,46
28. 230 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:40,21 154,08
29. 248 Cap Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:40,27 155,61
30. 209 Sikyta Erik, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,32 156,89
31. 224 Šošovička Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 168,09
32. 240 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 169,11
33. 235 Kotouček Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:41,58 0:00:41,58 188,98
34. 242 Rušikvas Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,69 191,78
35. 221 Vrabec Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 215,97
36. 202 Malkus David 2000 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,72 243,48
37. 229 Šošovička Jáchym, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,41 0:00:44,41 261,05
38. 239 Seidl Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,71 268,69
39. 243 Ptáček Oldřich 2001 CZE 0:00:44,99 0:00:44,99 275,82
40. 218 Čmejla Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:45,42 286,77
41. 207 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,90 0:00:58,90 630,09
42. 215 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,25 0:01:06,25 817,28
43. 231 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:01:13,70 0:01:13,70 1007,02
44. 216 Tomáš David 2001 CZE 0:01:21,79 0:01:21,79 1213,06
45. 241 Černý Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:01:45,39 0:01:45,39 1814,11
227 Julák Vojtěch 2000 CZE DNF ---
236 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE DNS ---
244 Krejčíř Petr 2001 CZE DNS ---
238 Pouznar Matěj, 2000 CZE DNS ---
237 Šitina Jakub 2000 CZE DNS ---
226 Šplíchal Vladimír 2000 CZE DNS ---