Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 104 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,45 0:00:34,45 ---
2. 106 Kubeš David 2002 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 5,05
3. 105 Šinták Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:34,70 0:00:34,70 6,31
4. 107 Horáček Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,89 0:00:35,89 36,37
5. 101 Bohoněk Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:36,09 0:00:36,09 41,42
6. 102 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,67 0:00:36,67 56,06
7. 103 Fiala Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:36,77 0:00:36,77 58,59
8. 109 Kopecký Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 77,53
9. 112 Černoch Jaroslav, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,69 0:00:37,69 81,82
10. 108 Michálek Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:38,06 91,17
11. 115 Jasanský Max 2002 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 98,49
12. 114 Pajer Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:38,98 114,40
13. 124 Morávek Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 126,52
14. 116 Kašpar Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:39,52 128,04
15. 111 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:39,80 135,11
16. 118 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:40,07 141,93
17. 136 Pokorný Miloš 2002 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,32 148,24
18. 117 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:40,67 157,08
19. 120 Lízler Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:40,73 0:00:40,73 158,60
20. 119 hanyk michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,02 165,92
21. 110 Hádek Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:41,19 170,21
22. 113 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 183,85
23. 123 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:43,21 221,22
24. 135 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 246,98
25. 126 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 277,29
26. 131 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:45,90 289,16
27. 143 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,25 0:00:46,25 298,00
28. 134 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 303,05
29. 130 Seifert William 2003 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:46,82 312,39
30. 137 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:47,07 318,71
31. 142 Jáně Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:47,48 329,06
32. 139 Maňaska Jan 2003 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:48,10 344,72
33. 122 Kosina Kilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,86 363,91
34. 141 Hluboký Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:49,52 380,58
35. 133 Neřold Šimon 2003 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:49,89 389,92
36. 138 Kohout Vojtěch 2003 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:50,87 414,67
37. 125 Doseděl Jan 2003 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:51,58 432,60
38. 132 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:52,03 443,97
39. 144 Čmejla Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,14 446,74
40. 127 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:52,55 457,10
41. 128 Šitina Tomáš 2003 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:53,42 479,07
42. 140 Zielinski Igor 2003 CZE 0:01:12,71 0:01:12,71 966,22
43. 121 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:01:14,45 0:01:14,45 1010,16
129 Van Steelant Filip 2003 CZE DNS ---