Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 3. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 211 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:37,63 ---
2. 214 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 36,07
3. 210 Novák Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:39,41 0:00:39,41 41,15
4. 206 Rechtenberg Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:40,21 59,65
5. 213 Bláha Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:40,47 0:00:40,47 65,66
6. 200 Paulíček Adam, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,30 0:00:41,30 84,85
7. 208 Koula Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:41,40 87,16
8. 246 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:41,99 100,80
9. 215 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 115,83
10. 212 Brynda Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:43,05 125,31
11. 247 Kadla Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,46 134,79
12. 204 Švaral Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 135,48
13. 202 Malkus David 2000 CZE 0:00:43,56 0:00:43,56 137,10
14. 201 Klíma Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,59 137,79
15. 203 Górski Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,75 141,49
16. 205 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,83 143,34
17. 230 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,99 147,04
18. 218 Čmejla Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:44,08 149,12
19. 217 Matas Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 155,60
20. 233 Pacák Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,43 157,21
21. 251 Surkoš Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:44,52 159,30
22. 228 Potůček Šimon, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,57 160,45
23. 231 Potůček Štěpán, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:45,10 172,71
24. 209 Sikyta Erik, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:45,12 173,17
25. 227 Julák Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:45,29 177,10
26. 222 Sitnianský Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:46,13 196,52
27. 223 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 197,21
28. 216 Tomáš David 2001 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:46,73 210,39
29. 250 Řivnáč Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:47,36 224,96
30. 245 Lelonkiewicz Borys 2001 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,55 229,35
31. 224 Šošovička Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:47,92 237,90
32. 242 Rušikvas Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,50 251,31
33. 221 Vrabec Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,86 259,64
34. 243 Ptáček Oldřich 2001 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:50,25 291,77
35. 235 Kotouček Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:50,28 292,47
36. 225 Brynda Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 297,32
37. 229 Šošovička Jáchym, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:51,65 324,14
38. 234 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,48 0:01:04,48 620,77
39. 207 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,19 0:01:06,19 660,30
40. 240 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:01:14,22 0:01:14,22 845,96
41. 249 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE 0:01:18,55 0:01:18,55 946,06
42. 241 Černý Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:01:20,80 0:01:20,80 998,08
43. 232 Křenek Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:01:23,30 0:01:23,30 1055,88
220 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE DNF ---
248 Cap Daniel 2000 CZE DNS ---
236 Klofáč Jakub, 2001 CZE DNS ---
244 Krejčíř Petr 2001 CZE DNS ---
238 Pouznar Matěj, 2000 CZE DNS ---
239 Seidl Jakub, 2001 CZE DNS ---
237 Šitina Jakub 2000 CZE DNS ---
226 Šplíchal Vladimír 2000 CZE DNS ---