Home Závody a výsledky

GS - ENL - 1. 4. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,87 0:01:15,45 67,45
2. 58 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:38,02 0:01:15,48 67,80
3. 59 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:38,98 0:01:16,76 82,56
4. 53 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:39,40 0:01:17,90 95,70
5. 62 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:39,30 0:01:18,04 97,31
6. 64 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:38,79 0:01:18,05 97,43
7. 68 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:38,74 0:01:18,06 97,55
8. 65 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:38,83 0:00:39,26 0:01:18,09 97,89
9. 56 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:38,16 0:00:40,22 0:01:18,38 101,24
10. 54 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:39,07 0:00:39,38 0:01:18,45 102,04
11. 63 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,11 0:01:18,51 102,73
12. 73 GIFFINGER Lukas 1985 AUT 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,68 0:01:18,80 106,08
13. 70 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:39,14 0:01:18,95 107,81
14. 83 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:39,59 0:01:19,11 109,65
15. 79 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,70 0:01:19,52 114,38
16. 67 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:39,99 0:00:39,93 0:01:19,92 118,99
17. 66 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:39,65 0:01:19,95 119,34
18. 74 Pospíšil Petr, 1973 CZE 0:00:39,81 0:00:40,24 0:01:20,05 120,49
19. 82 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:40,30 0:01:20,06 120,61
20. 52 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:40,17 0:00:39,91 0:01:20,08 120,84
21. 98 DOYLE Thomas 1995 GBR 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,30 0:01:20,64 127,29
22. 76 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,20 0:01:20,66 127,53
23. 77 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:40,75 0:00:40,13 0:01:20,88 130,06
24. 71 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:40,26 0:00:40,96 0:01:21,22 133,98
25. 80 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:40,92 0:00:40,34 0:01:21,26 134,44
26. 85 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:40,88 0:01:21,74 139,98
27. 81 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:40,72 0:01:21,87 141,48
28. 72 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,13 0:01:22,59 149,78
29. 89 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,21 0:01:22,85 152,78
30. 78 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:41,60 0:01:23,14 156,12
31. 88 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:41,53 0:01:23,28 157,74
32. 92 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:41,54 0:01:23,33 158,31
33. 61 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:38,58 0:01:23,66 162,12
34. 84 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:42,14 0:01:24,04 166,50
35. 90 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:42,67 0:00:41,52 0:01:24,19 168,23
36. 95 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,52 0:01:24,61 173,07
37. 93 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:43,03 0:01:25,68 185,41
38. 60 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:48,57 0:01:26,40 193,71
39. 97 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:44,07 0:01:28,03 212,51
87 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
57 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
94 Uvíra Matěj, 1990 CZE DNF ---
51 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
96 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
75 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DNF ---
69 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE DNF ---
91 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE DNS ---
86 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DSQ ---