Home Závody a výsledky

GS - ENL - 1. 4. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,49 0:01:18,63 71,74
2. 8 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:39,53 0:01:18,84 74,06
3. 6 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,63 0:01:19,10 76,94
4. 15 Hrbáčková Hana, Bc. 1986 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:40,65 0:01:20,45 91,88
5. 2 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,31 0:01:20,63 93,87
6. 7 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:40,59 0:01:21,26 100,84
7. 4 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,66 0:01:21,34 101,72
8. 10 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:40,56 0:01:21,54 103,94
9. 19 KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie 1993 ISR 0:00:41,38 0:00:40,90 0:01:22,28 112,13
10. 25 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:41,05 0:01:22,77 117,55
11. 35 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,45 0:01:22,83 118,21
12. 1 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,21 0:01:22,86 118,54
13. 3 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:41,17 0:01:22,87 118,65
14. 14 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,64 0:01:23,05 120,64
15. 9 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,65 0:01:23,12 121,42
16. 16 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:41,66 0:01:23,27 123,08
17. 5 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,60 0:01:23,29 123,30
18. 20 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:41,69 0:01:23,73 128,17
19. 13 ZOLADZ Emilia 1995 POL 0:00:42,27 0:00:42,17 0:01:24,44 136,02
20. 30 Vogelová Dagmar, 1991 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:42,15 0:01:24,54 137,13
21. 22 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:41,97 0:01:24,68 138,68
22. 28 MIKOVA Barbara 1991 SVK 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,09 0:01:24,91 141,22
23. 18 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,81 0:01:24,93 141,45
24. 11 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,71 0:01:25,31 145,65
25. 23 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:43,02 0:01:25,43 146,98
26. 26 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO 0:00:43,25 0:00:42,69 0:01:25,94 152,62
27. 37 Macháňová Veronika, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:43,69 0:01:27,42 169,00
28. 36 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:44,29 0:01:28,90 185,37
29. 27 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:44,55 0:01:28,98 186,26
30. 29 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,11 0:01:29,04 186,92
31. 38 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:45,05 0:01:30,59 204,07
32. 34 Korytárová Dagmar, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,00 0:01:32,67 227,09
33. 31 Kočí Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,18 0:00:47,14 0:01:34,32 245,34
34. 33 NEWMAN Lucy 1979 GBR 0:00:47,21 0:00:47,30 0:01:34,51 247,44
35. 39 BRANKA Monika 1994 POL 0:00:50,11 0:00:48,98 0:01:39,09 298,12
36. 41 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:48,27 0:01:40,12 309,52
21 Adámková Evelína, 1995 CZE DNF ---
24 Gardavská Zuzana, 1983 CZE DNF ---
17 HIRSHFELD Yom 1991 ISR DNF ---
32 ZAREBA Karolina 1995 POL DNF ---
40 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE DNS ---