Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 2. 4. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:47,90 0:01:35,51 50,64
2. 53 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:48,48 0:01:36,44 56,58
3. 52 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,47 0:01:36,75 58,56
4. 60 Polách Ml. Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,39 0:00:49,91 0:01:38,30 68,46
5. 75 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:48,83 0:00:50,04 0:01:38,87 72,10
6. 69 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:49,15 0:01:39,28 74,72
7. 65 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:50,75 0:01:39,98 79,19
8. 68 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,56 0:01:40,58 83,02
9. 83 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:50,10 0:01:40,66 83,53
10. 74 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:50,71 0:01:40,83 84,62
11. 77 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:50,54 0:01:40,98 85,58
12. 76 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:51,18 0:01:41,21 87,04
13. 78 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:50,78 0:01:41,26 87,36
14. 70 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:50,23 0:00:51,52 0:01:41,75 90,49
15. 72 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:50,96 0:01:42,58 95,79
16. 63 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:51,17 0:01:42,86 97,58
17. 113 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:51,60 0:01:43,33 100,58
18. 54 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:51,12 0:01:43,42 101,16
19. 88 GIFFINGER Lukas 1985 AUT 0:00:52,45 0:00:51,57 0:01:44,02 104,99
20. 95 KUCHLING Paul 1995 AUT 0:00:51,71 0:00:52,46 0:01:44,17 105,95
21. 84 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:52,59 0:01:46,05 117,96
22. 71 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:52,37 0:00:53,77 0:01:46,14 118,53
23. 110 DOYLE Thomas 1995 GBR 0:00:52,95 0:00:53,65 0:01:46,60 121,47
24. 87 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:52,74 0:01:46,61 121,53
25. 111 Šebor Richard, 1977 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:53,90 0:01:48,35 132,65
26. 93 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:54,05 0:01:49,30 138,71
27. 91 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:55,04 0:00:54,69 0:01:49,73 141,46
28. 81 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:54,33 0:00:55,47 0:01:49,80 141,91
29. 103 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:55,27 0:01:50,60 147,02
30. 104 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:56,38 0:01:52,00 155,96
31. 101 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:55,71 0:01:52,27 157,68
32. 96 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:57,82 0:01:53,08 162,86
33. 89 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:53,06 0:01:00,67 0:01:53,73 167,01
34. 106 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,40 0:00:58,54 0:01:57,94 193,90
35. 92 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:01:08,71 0:02:02,41 222,44
36. 107 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:01:02,59 0:01:04,94 0:02:07,53 255,14
80 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
94 David Martin, 1984 CZE DNF ---
99 EDER Philip 1995 AUT DNF ---
112 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
62 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
102 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
57 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE DNF ---
73 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
100 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE DNF ---
58 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
67 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
98 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
82 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
61 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
66 Trčka Ondřej, 1988 CZE DNF ---
105 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE DNF ---
109 Uvíra Matěj, 1990 CZE DNF ---
51 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
97 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE DNF ---
108 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
90 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE DNF ---
56 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT DNF ---
64 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
85 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
59 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
86 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE DNF ---
79 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNS ---