Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 2. 4. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:51,78 0:01:41,37 54,76
2. 1 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:51,00 0:01:41,77 57,17
3. 4 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:50,66 0:00:52,38 0:01:43,04 64,81
4. 5 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:52,43 0:01:43,46 67,34
5. 7 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,20 0:00:53,04 0:01:45,24 78,05
6. 2 MIKOVA Barbara 1991 SVK 0:00:53,62 0:00:52,35 0:01:45,97 82,44
7. 6 Jelínková Eva, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,12 0:01:46,20 83,82
8. 3 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:52,69 0:01:46,47 85,45
9. 14 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,82 0:01:46,98 88,52
10. 17 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:53,24 0:01:47,61 92,31
11. 18 ZOLADZ Emilia 1995 POL 0:00:54,24 0:00:53,41 0:01:47,65 92,55
12. 9 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:00:54,59 0:01:47,76 93,21
13. 16 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:56,04 0:01:47,84 93,69
14. 42 Gardavská Zuzana, 1983 CZE 0:00:54,36 0:00:54,76 0:01:49,12 101,40
15. 24 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,96 0:01:51,42 115,24
16. 21 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:56,54 0:01:51,54 115,96
17. 26 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:56,29 0:01:52,28 120,41
18. 8 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:56,08 0:01:52,73 123,12
19. 27 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,99 0:00:56,67 0:01:53,66 128,72
20. 30 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:57,39 0:01:54,67 134,79
21. 35 Macháňová Veronika, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,93 0:00:58,05 0:01:56,98 148,69
22. 33 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,38 0:01:57,04 149,06
23. 37 Vogelová Dagmar, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,17 0:00:59,31 0:01:57,48 151,70
20 HIRSHFELD Yom 1991 ISR DNF ---
19 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
32 Korytárová Dagmar, 1993 CZE DNF ---
34 NEWMAN Lucy 1979 GBR DNF ---
28 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
40 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
39 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE DNF ---
11 Hrbáčková Hana, Bc. 1986 CZE DNF ---
38 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
22 KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie 1993 ISR DNF ---
29 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO DNF ---
36 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
12 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
15 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL DNF ---
13 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
31 Adámková Evelína, 1995 CZE DNS ---
41 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE DNS ---
25 ZAREBA Karolina 1995 POL DNS ---
23 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DSQ ---