Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 3. 4. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 52 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:45,39 0:00:50,34 0:01:35,73 53,62
2. 72 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:46,21 0:00:52,09 0:01:38,30 70,00
3. 53 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:44,94 0:00:53,60 0:01:38,54 71,53
4. 55 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:53,21 0:01:38,93 74,01
5. 75 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:51,84 0:01:39,64 78,53
5. 59 Koníček Jiří, Ing 1989 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:52,62 0:01:39,64 78,53
7. 73 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:51,52 0:01:39,65 78,60
8. 96 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:52,04 0:01:40,52 84,14
9. 84 GIFFINGER Lukas 1985 AUT 0:00:48,85 0:00:52,47 0:01:41,32 89,24
10. 58 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:53,48 0:01:41,44 90,00
11. 81 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:52,74 0:01:42,06 93,96
12. 90 KUCHLING Paul 1995 AUT 0:00:49,13 0:00:53,37 0:01:42,50 96,76
13. 76 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:49,44 0:00:53,33 0:01:42,77 98,48
14. 89 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:53,34 0:01:42,98 99,82
15. 68 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:54,39 0:01:43,39 102,43
16. 86 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,07 0:00:53,66 0:01:43,73 104,60
17. 104 DOYLE Thomas 1995 GBR 0:00:50,05 0:00:54,80 0:01:44,85 111,73
18. 92 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:54,44 0:01:45,52 116,00
19. 87 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:51,32 0:00:54,31 0:01:45,63 116,70
20. 77 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:51,64 0:00:54,71 0:01:46,35 121,29
21. 88 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:57,86 0:01:49,87 143,72
22. 93 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:52,76 0:00:57,96 0:01:50,72 149,14
23. 98 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:57,94 0:01:50,97 150,73
24. 91 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:58,97 0:01:54,36 172,33
25. 95 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:01,80 0:00:57,85 0:01:59,65 206,04
101 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
85 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL DNF ---
60 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
83 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
80 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
79 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
69 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
51 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
108 Krupa Jakub, 1992 CZE DNF ---
97 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
78 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
103 Uvíra Matěj, 1990 CZE DNF ---
94 EDER Philip 1995 AUT DNF ---
57 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
67 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
61 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
71 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
100 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
63 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
70 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
56 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
54 Trčka Ondřej, 1988 CZE DNF ---
99 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE DNF ---
62 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
82 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE DNF ---
102 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNS ---
65 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNS ---
64 Polách Ml. Petr, 1989 CZE DNS ---
66 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNS ---
74 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DSQ ---