Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 12. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Berndt Ondřej, 88 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:49,61 0:01:36,41 31,28
2. 1 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:50,92 0:01:39,20 48,93
3. 3 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:51,76 0:01:40,21 55,32
4. 13 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:51,30 0:01:40,30 55,89
5. 14 Kotzmann Adam, 93 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:51,37 0:01:40,98 60,20
6. 2 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:52,74 0:01:41,55 63,80
7. 15 HYSKA Martin 94 SVK 0:00:50,09 0:00:52,12 0:01:42,21 67,98
8. 7 Horáček David, Mgr. 72 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:52,67 0:01:42,57 70,26
9. 9 Waligora Michael, 90 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:53,39 0:01:44,27 81,01
10. 30 IVAN Michal 94 SVK 0:00:52,25 0:00:52,59 0:01:44,84 84,62
11. 12 Bijedič Jan, 95 SVK 0:00:51,78 0:00:53,13 0:01:44,91 85,06
12. 11 HROMADA Martin 92 SVK 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,63 0:01:44,93 85,19
13. 35 Skořepa Jan, 96 CZE 0:00:51,54 0:00:53,74 0:01:45,28 87,40
14. 23 WILD Marek 93 SVK 0:00:53,81 0:00:51,60 0:01:45,41 88,22
15. 25 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:51,50 0:01:45,54 89,05
16. 42 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 95 POL 0:00:53,59 0:00:52,47 0:01:46,06 92,34
17. 21 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:54,16 0:01:46,21 93,29
18. 37 BARICA Jan 93 SVK 0:00:52,89 0:00:53,52 0:01:46,41 94,55
19. 32 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:53,29 0:01:46,48 94,99
20. 43 STASZOWSKI Michal, 95 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:53,28 0:01:46,52 95,25
21. 33 JAKUBCO Jan 95 SVK 0:00:53,24 0:00:53,37 0:01:46,61 95,82
22. 26 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:52,86 0:01:47,08 98,79
23. 22 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,79 0:01:47,36 100,56
24. 47 DUTKA Kacper 95 POL 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,93 0:01:49,24 112,46
25. 75 Král Petr, 96 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:54,66 0:01:49,44 113,72
26. 50 Hetmánek Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:55,72 0:01:49,87 116,44
27. 46 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 95 POL 0:00:54,89 0:00:55,27 0:01:50,16 118,28
28. 64 SENKAR Samuel 96 SVK 0:00:55,61 0:00:58,06 0:01:53,67 140,49
29. 60 MURARIK Lubomir 96 SVK 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,26 0:01:54,42 145,23
30. 77 Havel Jan, 96 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:57,90 0:01:54,66 146,75
31. 73 Houser Radek, 96 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:58,36 0:01:56,36 157,51
32. 48 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 86 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:59,96 0:01:57,35 163,77
33. 69 LATUSEK Sylwester 96 POL 0:00:58,32 0:00:59,40 0:01:57,72 166,11
34. 8 Pohanka Jakub, 94 CZE 0:01:03,80 0:00:55,24 0:01:59,04 174,46
35. 70 Sitňanský Milan, 95 CZE 0:00:58,26 0:01:00,82 0:01:59,08 174,72
35. 58 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:56,63 0:01:02,45 0:01:59,08 174,72
37. 67 NOWICKI Marek 96 POL 0:00:57,76 0:01:01,83 0:01:59,59 177,94
38. 66 BROZMAN Branislav 96 SVK 0:00:58,75 0:01:00,91 0:01:59,66 178,39
39. 56 Vavřinec Jan, 83 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:01:00,50 0:02:00,10 181,17
39. 52 Wotke Igor, Ing. 79 CZE 0:00:58,25 0:01:01,85 0:02:00,10 181,17
41. 61 PETRIK Tomas 96 SVK 0:01:00,23 0:01:01,33 0:02:01,56 190,41
42. 74 KRUPELAK Marko 96 SVK 0:00:59,72 0:01:02,09 0:02:01,81 191,99
43. 65 LUCANSKY Peter 96 SVK 0:01:03,87 0:00:59,28 0:02:03,15 200,47
62 BERNER Marcin 96 POL DNF ---
28 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 94 POL DNF ---
72 Janík Dominik, 96 CZE DNF ---
76 KACICA Alan 96 POL DNF ---
59 KRUDYS Pawel 93 POL DNF ---
40 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE DNF ---
10 KUPCOK Jakub 92 SVK DNF ---
63 NAJDER Mateusz 95 POL DNF ---
29 Němec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
6 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE DNF ---
51 PIROG Adam 95 SVK DNF ---
18 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 90 CZE DNF ---
27 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 89 POL DNF ---
17 GORA Maciej 94 POL DNF ---
38 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE DNF ---
24 Choděra Jakub, 90 CZE DNF ---
39 Kejval Martin, 95 CZE DNF ---
16 Kotzmann Igor, 91 CZE DNF ---
53 Kučera Martin, 95 CZE DNF ---
36 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE DNF ---
71 Mikeska Martin, 96 CZE DNF ---
34 MITAN Szymon 94 POL DNF ---
49 Novotný Štěpán, 94 CZE DNF ---
31 ONDERCANIN Daniel 94 SVK DNF ---
54 Vašulín Marek, 95 CZE DNF ---
5 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 92 CZE DNF ---
55 Vybíral Petr, 95 CZE DNF ---
57 KARPUSHYN Illya 95 UKR DNS ---
44 OCHMAN Bartosz 90 POL DNS ---
45 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 95 POL DSQ ---
68 PYJAS Piotr 96 POL DSQ ---
20 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 85 LTU DSQ ---
41 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 94 POL DSQ ---
19 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE DSQ ---