Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 18. 12. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:47,94 0:01:34,73 37,21
2. 8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:48,95 0:01:35,84 44,36
3. 2 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:46,52 0:00:49,38 0:01:35,90 44,74
4. 7 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:47,45 0:00:49,28 0:01:36,73 50,09
5. 1 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:49,61 0:01:36,82 50,67
6. 5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:49,89 0:01:37,05 52,15
7. 10 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:47,54 0:00:50,42 0:01:37,96 58,01
8. 13 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:49,44 0:01:38,06 58,65
9. 12 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:50,44 0:01:38,56 61,87
10. 21 RUMIANCEV Vitalij 1985 LTU 0:00:48,67 0:00:50,32 0:01:38,99 64,64
11. 16 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:49,20 0:00:50,61 0:01:39,81 69,92
12. 27 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,13 0:01:40,56 74,75
13. 25 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:50,81 0:01:40,62 75,14
14. 31 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK 0:00:49,53 0:00:51,24 0:01:40,77 76,10
15. 24 WILD Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:51,01 0:00:49,79 0:01:40,80 76,30
16. 18 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:49,90 0:00:51,01 0:01:40,91 77,01
17. 33 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:51,33 0:01:40,96 77,33
18. 44 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,46 0:01:40,97 77,39
19. 42 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:51,47 0:00:49,54 0:01:41,01 77,65
20. 23 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,21 0:01:41,03 77,78
21. 22 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:50,87 0:01:41,14 78,49
22. 37 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,22 0:00:51,43 0:01:42,65 88,21
23. 32 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,57 0:01:42,74 88,79
24. 28 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:51,31 0:00:51,50 0:01:42,81 89,24
25. 79 ORAMUS Piotr 95 POL 0:00:51,61 0:00:51,32 0:01:42,93 90,01
26. 66 NAJDER Mateusz 95 POL 0:00:52,09 0:00:51,27 0:01:43,36 92,78
27. 41 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:52,13 0:01:43,87 96,07
28. 43 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,51 0:01:44,61 100,83
29. 40 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,86 0:01:44,90 102,70
30. 47 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:52,28 0:00:53,12 0:01:45,40 105,92
31. 64 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,21 0:01:46,29 111,65
32. 74 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,89 0:00:53,66 0:01:46,55 113,32
33. 34 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:51,67 0:00:54,92 0:01:46,59 113,58
34. 49 Novotný Štěpán, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,12 0:00:53,81 0:01:46,93 115,77
35. 36 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,47 0:00:51,59 0:01:47,06 116,61
36. 80 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:54,04 0:01:48,52 126,01
37. 46 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,48 0:01:48,79 127,75
38. 72 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,60 0:01:48,80 127,81
39. 78 LUCANSKY Peter 1996 SVK 0:00:55,39 0:00:54,72 0:01:50,11 136,25
40. 59 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:55,19 0:00:55,62 0:01:50,81 140,75
41. 70 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:55,27 0:00:55,69 0:01:50,96 141,72
42. 63 Houser Radek, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,54 0:00:55,49 0:01:51,03 142,17
43. 68 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL 0:00:54,89 0:00:56,74 0:01:51,63 146,04
44. 77 BERNER Marcin 1996 POL 0:00:56,44 0:00:55,89 0:01:52,33 150,54
45. 69 Sitňanský Milan, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:57,11 0:01:53,17 155,95
46. 75 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:57,31 0:00:56,10 0:01:53,41 157,50
47. 54 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:56,11 0:01:54,24 162,84
48. 53 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:00:57,43 0:01:55,63 171,79
49. 26 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,35 0:00:51,35 0:01:56,70 178,68
50. 57 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:03,51 0:01:03,22 0:02:06,73 243,27
38 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
48 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL DNF ---
4 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
76 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
62 KACICA Alan 1996 POL DNF ---
9 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
11 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
67 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK DNF ---
30 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
65 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
55 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
19 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
14 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
29 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
50 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
39 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
6 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
17 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE DNF ---
60 KRUDYS Pawel 1993 POL DNF ---
71 KRUPELAK Marko 1996 SVK DNF ---
73 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
35 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL DNF ---
52 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
51 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE DNF ---
61 PYJAS Piotr 96 POL DNF ---
20 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
3 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
56 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE DNF ---
58 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR DNS ---
45 OCHMAN Bartosz 1990 POL DNS ---