Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 18. 12. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Zemanová Andrea, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:51,71 0:01:39,87 32,27
2. 4 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:52,03 0:01:40,32 35,02
3. 1 BEREZIK Anna 1989 POL 0:00:48,73 0:00:53,26 0:01:41,99 45,22
4. 8 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:52,63 0:01:42,50 48,33
5. 18 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:52,99 0:01:43,29 53,16
6. 10 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:52,94 0:01:43,35 53,53
7. 2 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:54,51 0:01:44,23 58,90
8. 6 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:53,38 0:01:44,40 59,94
9. 16 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,03 0:00:53,43 0:01:44,46 60,31
10. 13 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:54,32 0:01:44,73 61,95
11. 12 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:50,41 0:00:54,38 0:01:44,79 62,32
12. 3 KLIMEK Karolina 1983 POL 0:00:50,85 0:00:54,49 0:01:45,34 65,68
13. 52 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:53,01 0:00:54,67 0:01:47,68 79,97
14. 26 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:55,29 0:01:47,77 80,52
15. 22 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:52,52 0:00:55,54 0:01:48,06 82,29
16. 11 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:55,18 0:01:49,15 88,95
17. 17 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:53,40 0:00:56,26 0:01:49,66 92,07
18. 19 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:56,84 0:01:50,75 98,72
19. 24 ZOLADZ Emilia 1995 POL 0:00:55,01 0:00:56,07 0:01:51,08 100,74
20. 46 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:56,01 0:01:51,11 100,92
21. 25 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:56,49 0:01:51,61 103,98
22. 30 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:56,61 0:01:51,85 105,44
23. 27 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:00:57,39 0:01:52,40 108,80
24. 48 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,78 0:00:57,10 0:01:52,88 111,73
25. 32 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:57,26 0:01:53,16 113,44
26. 55 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,21 0:00:56,51 0:01:53,72 116,86
27. 39 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,23 0:00:57,85 0:01:54,08 119,06
28. 29 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,24 0:00:57,85 0:01:54,09 119,12
29. 40 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:00:57,47 0:00:57,59 0:01:55,06 125,05
30. 35 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:59,70 0:01:57,29 138,67
31. 23 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:59,99 0:01:57,80 141,79
32. 36 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:01:00,52 0:01:58,06 143,37
33. 47 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL 0:00:58,59 0:01:01,00 0:01:59,59 152,72
34. 49 KORNALEWICZ Honorata 1996 POL 0:01:00,60 0:01:02,80 0:02:03,40 175,99
35. 38 KUKUCZKA Joanna 1992 POL 0:01:00,48 0:01:03,07 0:02:03,55 176,91
36. 34 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,33 0:01:04,27 0:02:03,60 177,21
37. 51 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,30 0:01:05,69 0:02:08,99 210,13
38. 33 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva 1994 LTU 0:00:59,79 0:01:09,74 0:02:09,53 213,43
39. 43 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,13 0:01:19,54 0:02:20,67 281,47
44 BOBAKOVA Dominika 96 SVK DNF ---
15 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
53 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
9 Burešová Barbora, 1993 SVK DNF ---
20 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
5 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNF ---
54 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE DNF ---
21 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK DNF ---
42 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DNF ---
31 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE DNF ---
7 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE DNF ---
41 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
37 URBONAVICIUTE Ieva 1993 LTU DNF ---
45 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNS ---
56 LUUKKO Nea 1996 FIN DNS ---
50 SLOBODOVA Zuzana 1996 SVK DSQ ---