Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 7. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:43,85 0:01:26,69 4,31
2. 62 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:44,23 0:01:27,26 8,32
3. 65 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:44,27 0:01:27,50 10,01
4. 56 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:44,42 0:01:27,77 11,91
5. 52 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:44,86 0:01:28,93 20,07
6. 58 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:45,24 0:01:29,20 21,97
7. 54 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 0:01:29,88 26,76
8. 63 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:45,42 0:01:30,42 30,56
9. 51 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,77 0:00:45,85 0:01:30,62 31,96
10. 61 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:46,30 0:01:31,19 35,97
11. 53 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:46,23 0:01:31,94 41,25
12. 64 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:46,31 0:01:32,33 44,00
13. 68 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:46,85 0:01:32,68 46,46
14. 84 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:45,86 0:01:33,25 50,47
15. 79 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,96 0:01:35,85 68,76
16. 102 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:48,28 0:01:35,92 69,26
17. 66 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:48,39 0:01:36,19 71,16
18. 81 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:47,91 0:01:36,48 73,20
19. 73 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,43 0:01:36,55 73,69
20. 82 Rubanko Tomáš, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:48,57 0:01:37,27 78,76
21. 77 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:48,94 0:01:37,29 78,90
21. 67 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:49,32 0:01:37,29 78,90
23. 60 Ježek Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:49,16 0:01:37,49 80,30
24. 69 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:49,62 0:01:38,60 88,12
25. 89 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:50,70 0:01:39,28 92,90
26. 71 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:49,95 0:01:39,38 93,60
27. 72 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:50,76 0:01:40,15 99,02
28. 97 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:51,05 0:01:41,87 111,13
29. 80 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:52,10 0:01:42,20 113,45
30. 78 PTÁČEK Vincenc 1997 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:50,97 0:01:42,21 113,52
31. 100 BRYNDA Václav 1997 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:51,47 0:01:44,10 126,82
32. 93 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:53,47 0:01:44,23 127,73
33. 91 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:53,85 0:01:45,52 136,81
34. 98 VORÁČEK Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:53,04 0:01:45,62 137,51
35. 95 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:54,23 0:01:46,66 144,83
36. 99 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,90 0:00:55,30 0:01:49,20 162,70
37. 90 ŠKORPIL Martin 1997 CZE 0:01:04,22 0:00:48,42 0:01:52,64 186,91
38. 74 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:46,11 0:01:09,61 0:01:55,72 208,58
39. 83 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:00:51,60 0:01:56,73 215,69
40. 101 Sandány David, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,75 0:00:58,85 0:02:00,60 242,92
92 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE DNF ---
57 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
70 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE DNF ---
94 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE DNF ---
76 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE DNF ---
87 Joanidis Michalis, 1998 CZE DNF ---
85 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE DNF ---
88 Hampl Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNS ---
96 Hradil David, 1998 CZE DNS ---
75 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE DNS ---
86 ŠTINGL Jan 1998 CZE DSQ ---