Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 7. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 BUBÁKOVÁ Nikola 1999 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:39,91 0:01:17,22 2,62
2. 4 DUBNOVÁ Nicola 1999 CZE 0:00:36,58 0:00:40,79 0:01:17,37 3,80
3. 7 KŘÍŽOVÁ Iva 1999 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:40,51 0:01:17,47 4,59
4. 11 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Markéta 1999 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:41,33 0:01:21,19 33,98
5. 10 KOŘISTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:41,77 0:01:21,22 34,22
6. 6 VETROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:42,30 0:01:21,40 35,64
7. 18 UHERKOVÁ Tereza 1999 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:41,24 0:01:21,52 36,59
7. 5 BLÁHOVÁ Anna 1999 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:42,84 0:01:21,52 36,59
9. 16 ŠORMOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:41,25 0:01:21,76 38,48
10. 14 ŽIŽÁKOVÁ Johana 1999 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:41,70 0:01:22,01 40,46
11. 3 LUKÁŠOVÁ Alena 1999 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:42,03 0:01:22,24 42,28
12. 8 Henzlová Alžběta, 1999 CZE 0:00:38,15 0:00:44,19 0:01:22,34 43,07
13. 1 Joanidu Marie, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:43,10 0:01:22,36 43,22
14. 9 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:42,08 0:01:22,57 44,88
15. 13 BEJDÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:43,65 0:01:25,49 67,95
16. 23 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:43,69 0:01:25,83 70,63
17. 15 KOČÍ Kamila 1999 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:44,77 0:01:26,38 74,98
18. 37 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,65 0:01:27,09 80,59
19. 42 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:44,00 0:01:27,58 84,46
20. 34 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:44,76 0:01:28,17 89,12
21. 24 KOTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:45,28 0:01:28,95 95,28
22. 17 Skálová Linda, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:45,07 0:01:29,59 100,34
23. 26 KOŘISTKOVÁ Karolína 1999 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:46,15 0:01:30,42 106,89
24. 45 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:44,18 0:00:47,11 0:01:31,29 113,77
25. 19 ALEXANDEROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:46,49 0:01:31,53 115,66
26. 20 VRZALOVÁ Jolana 1999 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:46,98 0:01:31,60 116,21
27. 30 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:46,99 0:01:31,81 117,87
28. 48 Weberová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:45,97 0:01:32,06 119,85
29. 33 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:46,09 0:01:32,14 120,48
30. 39 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,87 0:00:46,49 0:01:33,36 130,12
31. 32 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:47,57 0:01:33,37 130,20
32. 22 LEMFELDOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:48,23 0:01:34,83 141,73
33. 44 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,76 0:00:48,23 0:01:34,99 142,99
34. 35 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:48,47 0:01:35,16 144,34
35. 28 Schejbalová Jana, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:48,52 0:01:35,50 147,02
36. 38 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:48,99 0:01:35,67 148,37
37. 49 Hauptová Karolína, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:49,92 0:01:35,88 150,02
38. 31 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:47,13 0:00:48,85 0:01:35,98 150,81
39. 27 Kühnlová Nicol, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:48,53 0:01:37,13 159,90
40. 41 Jančaříková Anna, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:50,11 0:01:37,92 166,14
41. 47 Slámová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,64 0:01:38,65 171,91
42. 29 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:53,12 0:01:41,82 196,95
43. 50 Prokopová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:52,49 0:01:43,43 209,67
44. 43 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:45,60 0:01:44,67 219,46
45. 25 MARTÍNKOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:00:48,34 0:01:46,06 230,44
46. 40 Sandanyová Saša, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:00:48,53 0:01:48,16 247,03
21 JOANNIDU Sofie 1999 CZE DNF ---
46 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
36 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE DSQ ---
12 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE DSQ ---