Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 8. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:49,75 0:01:38,12 5,59
2. 56 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:49,66 0:01:38,16 5,94
3. 54 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:49,16 0:00:49,73 0:01:38,89 12,42
4. 65 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:50,51 0:01:39,36 16,58
5. 58 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:50,48 0:01:39,57 18,45
6. 62 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:51,00 0:01:40,15 23,59
7. 53 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:50,78 0:01:40,25 24,48
8. 66 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,29 0:01:40,80 29,35
9. 57 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:51,20 0:01:41,11 32,10
10. 80 ŠKORPIL Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:51,60 0:01:42,12 41,06
11. 60 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:51,65 0:01:42,32 42,83
12. 61 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:51,50 0:01:42,65 45,76
13. 76 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:51,55 0:01:42,75 46,64
14. 82 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:50,98 0:00:51,84 0:01:42,82 47,26
15. 59 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:52,09 0:01:42,92 48,15
16. 55 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:51,05 0:00:52,40 0:01:43,45 52,85
17. 51 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:52,42 0:01:43,77 55,69
18. 77 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:52,37 0:01:43,81 56,04
19. 67 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,78 0:00:52,25 0:01:44,03 57,99
20. 72 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:53,26 0:01:44,65 63,49
21. 70 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:53,11 0:01:45,38 69,96
22. 87 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:53,77 0:01:46,69 81,58
23. 68 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:53,34 0:00:53,69 0:01:47,03 84,59
24. 88 PTÁČEK Vincenc 1997 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:53,91 0:01:47,54 89,11
25. 90 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:54,07 0:01:47,76 91,06
26. 96 VORÁČEK Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:54,85 0:01:48,96 101,70
27. 86 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:55,14 0:01:49,00 102,06
28. 73 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:55,71 0:01:49,06 102,59
29. 75 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:55,45 0:01:49,15 103,39
30. 89 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:55,18 0:01:49,39 105,52
31. 85 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:55,93 0:01:49,97 110,66
32. 74 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:55,97 0:01:50,27 113,32
33. 69 Ježek Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,51 0:00:56,40 0:01:50,91 119,00
34. 84 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:56,65 0:01:51,24 121,92
35. 91 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:01:00,60 0:01:52,45 132,65
36. 83 Rubanko Tomáš, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:55,13 0:01:52,58 133,80
37. 99 ŠTINGL Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:58,01 0:01:52,75 135,31
38. 78 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:57,12 0:01:52,87 136,37
39. 81 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:01:01,13 0:01:53,71 143,82
40. 95 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:59,97 0:01:55,67 161,20
41. 92 Joanidis Michalis, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:59,62 0:01:56,27 166,52
42. 97 Sandány David, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,88 0:01:00,98 0:02:00,86 207,22
43. 98 BRYNDA Václav 1997 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:01:18,57 0:02:13,04 315,21
44. 94 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:01:24,63 0:02:21,20 387,57
52 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE DNF ---
79 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE DNF ---
93 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE DNF ---
71 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE DNS ---
63 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE DNS ---