Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 8. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 BUBÁKOVÁ Nikola 1999 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:56,81 1,00
2. 2 KŘÍŽOVÁ Iva 1999 CZE 0:00:57,95 0:00:57,95 18,46
3. 12 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:58,85 0:00:58,85 32,24
4. 8 Henzlová Alžběta, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,19 0:00:59,19 37,45
5. 16 JOANNIDU Sofie 1999 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:59,44 41,28
6. 4 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE 0:00:59,45 0:00:59,45 41,43
7. 11 LUKÁŠOVÁ Alena 1999 CZE 0:00:59,68 0:00:59,68 44,95
8. 17 ŽIŽÁKOVÁ Johana 1999 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:00:59,75 46,02
9. 18 VETROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:59,82 47,10
10. 14 KOŘISTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:59,99 0:00:59,99 49,70
11. 5 DUBNOVÁ Nicola 1999 CZE 0:01:00,03 0:01:00,03 50,31
12. 10 BEJDÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:01:00,15 0:01:00,15 52,15
13. 1 ŠORMOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:01:00,17 0:01:00,17 52,46
14. 20 KOTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,37 55,52
15. 9 BLÁHOVÁ Anna 1999 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:01:00,57 58,58
16. 7 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Markéta 1999 CZE 0:01:00,78 0:01:00,78 61,80
17. 6 KOČÍ Kamila 1999 CZE 0:01:01,06 0:01:01,06 66,09
18. 25 LEMFELDOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE 0:01:01,49 0:01:01,49 72,67
19. 23 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:01:01,51 0:01:01,51 72,98
20. 19 UHERKOVÁ Tereza 1999 CZE 0:01:01,75 0:01:01,75 76,65
21. 21 VRZALOVÁ Jolana 1999 CZE 0:01:02,42 0:01:02,42 86,91
22. 24 MARTÍNKOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:01:02,69 0:01:02,69 91,05
23. 51 Krčmářová Dominika, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,89 0:01:02,89 94,11
24. 44 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:01:02,94 0:01:02,94 94,88
25. 39 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:01:02,97 0:01:02,97 95,34
26. 15 ALEXANDEROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:01:03,33 0:01:03,33 100,85
27. 13 Joanidu Marie, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,36 0:01:03,36 101,31
28. 37 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:01:03,46 0:01:03,46 102,84
29. 28 KOŘISTKOVÁ Karolína 1999 CZE 0:01:03,92 0:01:03,92 109,88
30. 35 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:01:04,29 0:01:04,29 115,55
31. 48 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:01:04,34 0:01:04,34 116,32
32. 34 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:01:04,43 0:01:04,43 117,69
33. 46 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:01:04,60 0:01:04,60 120,30
34. 36 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,61 0:01:04,61 120,45
35. 32 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:01:04,98 0:01:04,98 126,12
36. 42 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:01:05,15 0:01:05,15 128,72
37. 22 Skálová Linda, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,17 0:01:05,17 129,03
38. 50 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,50 0:01:05,50 134,08
39. 52 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,88 0:01:05,88 139,90
40. 26 Schejbalová Jana, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,14 0:01:06,14 143,88
41. 33 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE 0:01:06,15 0:01:06,15 144,03
42. 31 Jančaříková Anna, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,26 0:01:06,26 145,72
43. 43 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE 0:01:06,56 0:01:06,56 150,31
44. 29 Sandanyová Saša, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,15 0:01:07,15 159,35
45. 30 Slámová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,69 0:01:07,69 167,62
46. 27 Kühnlová Nicol, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,22 0:01:08,22 175,74
47. 38 Prokopová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,36 0:01:08,36 177,88
48. 40 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:01:09,72 0:01:09,72 198,71
49. 41 Weberová Michaela, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,85 0:01:10,85 216,01
50. 45 Marešová Andrea, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,15 0:01:15,15 281,86
51. 47 Hauptová Karolína, 2000 CZE 0:01:31,63 0:01:31,63 534,24
49 Mojsenuková Anna, 2000 CZE DNF ---