Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 67 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:33,75 47,46
2. 79 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,37 0:00:35,37 76,74
3. 103 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 95,54
4. 78 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,72 0:00:36,72 101,14
5. 74 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 105,30
6. 104 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,00 0:00:37,00 106,20
7. 95 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 110,90
8. 77 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 113,43
9. 84 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:39,03 142,89
10. 65 Švancer Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:39,62 153,55
11. 66 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,05 0:00:40,05 161,33
12. 63 ŻAK Dominik 2003 POL 0:00:40,21 0:00:40,21 164,22
13. 102 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 179,94
14. 56 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:41,21 182,29
15. 80 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 183,74
16. 68 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:41,54 188,26
17. 76 PALEWSKI Nikodem 2003 POL 0:00:41,61 0:00:41,61 189,52
18. 71 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:42,29 201,81
19. 97 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,50 0:00:42,50 205,61
20. 57 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,77 0:00:42,77 210,49
21. 100 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,92 0:00:42,92 213,20
22. 96 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:42,93 213,38
23. 83 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 213,74
24. 64 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:43,20 218,26
25. 62 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 218,62
26. 85 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:44,29 237,96
27. 82 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,44 0:00:44,44 240,67
28. 89 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,91 249,17
29. 106 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 267,78
30. 99 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,14 271,40
31. 107 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 285,86
32. 60 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:48,75 318,57
33. 51 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:49,98 340,80
34. 81 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 346,95
35. 87 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:54,21 417,26
36. 58 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,25 436,05
37. 108 SMEJKAL Tobiáš 2004 CZE 0:00:55,37 0:00:55,37 438,22
38. 110 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,16 0:01:00,16 524,80
39. 91 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:19,44 0:01:19,44 873,26
40. 54 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:31,12 0:01:31,12 1084,37
41. 109 DE RIJKE Nick 2006 CZE 0:01:40,02 0:01:40,02 1245,23
42. 52 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:02:09,63 0:02:09,63 1780,40
101 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE DNF ---
72 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE DNF ---
70 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
105 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNS ---
69 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE DNS ---
88 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE DSQ ---