Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 7. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,87 0:00:33,87 ---
2. 2 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,24 0:00:35,24 24,67
3. 13 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 28,64
4. 18 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,72 0:00:36,72 51,33
5. 36 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,97 0:00:36,97 55,83
6. 8 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,13 0:00:37,13 58,71
7. 9 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:37,30 61,77
8. 6 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,56 66,46
9. 17 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:37,60 67,18
10. 32 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 69,70
11. 35 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:38,12 76,54
12. 24 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,39 81,41
13. 16 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 83,57
14. 20 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,12 94,55
15. 28 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,24 96,71
16. 15 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:39,49 101,22
17. 22 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 104,46
18. 23 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,32 116,16
19. 33 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,00 0:00:41,00 128,41
20. 30 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:41,16 131,29
21. 21 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 136,16
22. 11 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 166,23
23. 29 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,61 175,42
24. 5 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:44,06 183,52
25. 31 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 188,93
26. 40 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,44 0:00:44,44 190,37
27. 27 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:45,38 207,30
28. 39 Faltusová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:45,71 213,24
29. 10 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:45,73 213,60
30. 12 Filipovská Marie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,67 230,53
31. 7 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,96 235,75
32. 38 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:50,33 0:00:50,33 296,45
33. 34 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,34 0:00:57,34 422,70
34. 3 Filipovská Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,06 0:00:58,06 435,66
35. 19 Horáková Denisa, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,59 0:01:02,59 517,25
36. 26 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:01:09,24 0:01:09,24 637,02
37. 1 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,87 0:01:09,87 648,36
38. 25 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:01:28,35 0:01:28,35 981,19