Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,00 0:00:33,00 47,46
2. 57 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,43 0:00:34,43 73,89
3. 54 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,41 0:00:35,41 92,01
4. 56 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,50 0:00:35,50 93,67
5. 51 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,55 0:00:35,55 94,60
6. 52 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,62 0:00:35,62 95,89
7. 59 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,77 0:00:35,77 98,66
8. 61 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 101,07
9. 91 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,48 0:00:36,48 111,79
10. 53 Švancer Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,52 112,53
11. 58 ŻAK Dominik 2003 POL 0:00:37,33 0:00:37,33 127,50
12. 60 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,47 0:00:37,47 130,09
13. 82 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 134,34
14. 55 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:38,31 145,61
15. 73 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 170,57
16. 63 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:39,79 172,97
17. 72 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,90 0:00:39,90 175,01
18. 71 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,17 180,00
19. 75 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,62 188,31
20. 67 PALEWSKI Nikodem 2003 POL 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 190,90
21. 103 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 197,74
22. 66 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 208,46
23. 80 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 211,61
24. 68 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:41,98 213,45
25. 76 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 221,40
26. 79 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,01 232,49
27. 107 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,62 243,77
28. 90 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,91 0:00:43,91 249,13
29. 78 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:44,29 256,15
30. 77 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:44,33 256,89
31. 95 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:46,69 300,52
32. 105 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:47,30 311,79
33. 96 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:47,93 323,44
34. 111 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:48,79 339,34
35. 109 SMEJKAL Tobiáš 2004 CZE 0:00:49,66 0:00:49,66 355,42
36. 97 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:51,26 384,99
37. 94 DE RIJKE Nick 2006 CZE 0:01:06,38 0:01:06,38 664,48
38. 86 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:57,18 0:01:57,18 1603,51
88 Žežulka Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
83 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
102 Makovička Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
70 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
98 Vaněk Richard, 2003 CZE DNS ---