Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,32 0:00:33,32 ---
2. 9 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,50 0:00:33,50 3,30
3. 2 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,74 0:00:34,74 26,00
4. 10 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,78 0:00:35,78 45,04
5. 11 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,35 0:00:36,35 55,47
6. 14 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 55,65
7. 4 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,46 0:00:36,46 57,48
8. 7 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,85 64,62
9. 5 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,88 0:00:36,88 65,17
10. 8 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,97 0:00:36,97 66,82
11. 15 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:37,17 70,48
12. 12 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,27 0:00:37,27 72,31
13. 3 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:37,43 75,24
14. 17 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 88,97
15. 6 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:38,19 89,16
16. 16 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 92,45
17. 19 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:38,98 103,62
18. 18 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,09 0:00:39,09 105,63
19. 22 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,84 0:00:40,84 137,67
20. 39 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:41,15 143,35
21. 21 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,56 150,85
22. 26 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:41,70 153,42
23. 29 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 171,36
24. 23 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:43,00 177,21
25. 25 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 179,23
26. 27 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,61 188,38
27. 36 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:47,78 264,72
28. 20 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:48,89 285,05
29. 31 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,11 289,07
30. 38 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,47 0:00:50,47 313,97
28 Faltusová Klára, 2004 CZE DNS ---
33 Horáková Denisa, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
1 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE DSQ ---