Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 14. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:42,99 0:01:18,89 10,41
2. 7 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:43,68 0:01:22,06 34,92
3. 5 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:38,20 0:00:45,90 0:01:24,10 50,70
4. 2 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:45,51 0:01:25,83 64,07
5. 14 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:46,56 0:01:26,58 69,87
6. 3 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:48,14 0:01:29,15 89,74
7. 43 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:38,53 0:00:51,40 0:01:29,93 95,77
8. 1 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:40,98 0:00:49,25 0:01:30,23 98,09
9. 42 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:49,89 0:01:32,91 118,82
10. 26 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:50,31 0:01:33,74 125,23
11. 38 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:50,64 0:01:34,03 127,48
12. 23 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:44,83 0:00:49,75 0:01:34,58 131,73
13. 17 DUB Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:51,98 0:01:37,00 150,44
14. 10 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:52,92 0:01:37,11 151,29
15. 34 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:52,56 0:01:38,03 158,41
16. 4 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:53,11 0:01:38,34 160,80
17. 45 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:52,93 0:01:38,58 162,66
18. 28 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:52,93 0:01:39,33 168,46
19. 27 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:46,80 0:01:40,11 174,49
20. 36 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:53,80 0:01:40,68 178,90
21. 24 Julák Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:54,57 0:01:40,91 180,67
22. 20 Novák Jakub, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:58,56 0:01:42,17 190,42
23. 44 Černohorský Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:54,16 0:01:42,41 192,27
24. 25 PEŠTÁL Marek 1999 CZE 0:00:47,85 0:00:54,95 0:01:42,80 195,29
25. 31 SITNIANSKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:55,35 0:01:43,16 198,07
26. 40 Fukas Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:54,69 0:01:43,21 198,46
27. 41 Bednařík Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:56,59 0:01:43,53 200,93
28. 33 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:01:01,09 0:01:45,20 213,85
29. 29 Šitina Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:58,27 0:01:46,63 224,90
30. 18 Vápeník Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:01:01,87 0:01:51,97 266,19
31. 12 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:01:10,07 0:02:06,98 382,26
32. 13 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE 0:01:18,27 0:00:49,62 0:02:07,89 389,29
6 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE DNF ---
39 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
21 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
30 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
19 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE DSQ ---
32 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
35 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE DSQ ---