Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 15. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:47,26 18,22
2. 38 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:48,65 43,81
3. 1 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:49,72 63,51
4. 6 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:49,73 0:00:49,73 63,69
5. 7 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:51,48 95,91
6. 9 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 105,29
7. 19 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 111,74
8. 15 Balický David, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,73 0:00:52,73 118,92
9. 2 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:52,89 0:00:52,89 121,86
10. 18 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,36 130,51
11. 43 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:53,39 0:00:53,39 131,07
12. 5 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:53,48 132,72
13. 47 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:53,51 133,28
14. 14 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:53,77 138,06
15. 45 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,75 0:00:54,75 156,10
16. 37 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:55,05 161,62
17. 31 novotný štěpán, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:55,15 163,47
18. 16 Novák Jakub, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:55,19 164,20
19. 20 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:55,26 165,49
20. 50 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,58 171,38
21. 35 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,94 0:00:55,94 178,01
22. 11 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:56,02 179,48
23. 30 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:56,09 180,77
24. 36 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:56,16 182,06
25. 39 Fukas Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,58 0:00:56,58 189,79
26. 95 Julák Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 192,18
27. 10 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:57,04 198,26
28. 48 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,13 0:00:57,13 199,91
29. 22 šťastný filip, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:57,27 202,49
30. 17 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,96 0:00:57,96 215,19
31. 27 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:58,57 0:00:58,57 226,42
32. 46 PEŠTÁL Marek 1999 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:59,32 240,23
33. 29 Černohorský Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,74 0:00:59,74 247,96
34. 24 Moravec Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,75 0:00:59,75 248,15
35. 32 SITNIANSKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:01:00,47 0:01:00,47 261,40
36. 49 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:01:00,58 0:01:00,58 263,43
37. 33 Šošovička Jáchym, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,86 0:01:01,86 286,99
38. 25 Vápeník Adam, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,95 0:01:02,95 307,05
28 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
3 Mačát Matyáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
4 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
26 Šitina Jakub, 2000 CZE DNF ---
42 Šošovička Jakub, 2000 CZE DNF ---
40 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
13 Zima Vojtěch, 1999 CZE DNF ---
23 DUB Tomáš 1999 CZE DNS ---
21 Kalaš Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNS ---
34 Martinča Matěj, 1999 CZE DNS ---
12 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE DNS ---
44 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE DNS ---
41 Bednařík Jan, 2000 CZE DSQ ---