Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 47 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,86 ---
2. 87 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,45 59,52
3. 46 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,64 0:00:40,64 63,88
4. 41 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,75 0:00:40,75 66,41
5. 45 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,38 80,89
6. 44 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:41,91 93,07
7. 60 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:41,93 93,53
8. 49 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:42,21 99,96
9. 52 ŻAK Dominik 2003 POL 0:00:42,26 0:00:42,26 101,11
10. 51 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:42,83 114,21
11. 70 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,24 0:00:43,24 123,63
12. 43 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,59 131,67
13. 54 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,62 132,36
14. 95 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,15 0:00:44,15 144,54
14. 42 PALEWSKI Nikodem 2003 POL 0:00:44,15 0:00:44,15 144,54
16. 58 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,22 146,15
17. 73 ZMUDZINSKI Wiktor 2004 POL 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,97 163,38
18. 90 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:45,08 165,91
19. 63 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 195,55
20. 71 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,45 0:00:46,45 197,39
21. 59 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,74 0:00:46,74 204,06
22. 61 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:46,75 204,29
23. 96 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 207,73
24. 65 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:47,61 224,05
25. 62 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:47,76 227,50
25. 50 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:47,76 227,50
27. 68 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 229,10
28. 91 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:47,93 231,40
29. 98 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:48,06 234,39
30. 56 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:48,18 237,15
31. 82 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 243,58
32. 97 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,29 262,65
33. 93 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:49,86 275,75
34. 211 FILIP Jakub 2005 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:50,42 288,62
35. 64 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:50,78 296,89
36. 69 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 298,50
37. 74 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:50,97 301,26
38. 94 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 327,23
39. 55 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,14 328,15
40. 208 MORAVEC Aleš 2004 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,62 339,18
41. 75 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:52,95 346,76
42. 89 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:53,96 369,97
43. 100 MICHALKO Šimon 2005 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:54,35 378,93
44. 80 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:54,53 383,07
45. 76 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,68 0:00:54,68 386,51
46. 85 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,31 423,97
47. 79 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,47 0:00:56,47 427,65
48. 99 KAFKA Jakub 2005 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:57,27 446,03
49. 207 MICHALKO Matouš 2005 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:00:57,40 449,02
50. 78 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:58,77 480,50
51. 84 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:01:01,91 552,65
52. 88 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:01:10,85 0:01:10,85 758,09
53. 77 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,21 0:01:13,21 812,32
54. 210 SCHREIBER Martin 2005 CZE 0:01:41,91 0:01:41,91 1471,83
92 LOJKA Radek 2007 CZE DNS ---
83 Novák David, 2005 CZE DNS ---
86 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE DNS ---
57 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
212 DRŠATA Marek 2004 CZE DSQ ---
209 LING Sebastian 2003 CZE DSQ ---
48 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
53 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE DSQ ---