Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 52 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 ---
2. 53 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 38,16
3. 51 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:39,89 41,59
4. 89 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 46,62
5. 45 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:40,43 53,93
6. 54 Glatt Matouš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:40,97 66,27
6. 41 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:40,97 66,27
8. 60 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 83,18
9. 48 ŻAK Dominik 2003 POL 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 93,24
10. 43 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:42,57 102,84
11. 49 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:42,81 108,32
12. 47 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 115,18
13. 70 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:43,31 119,75
14. 78 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:43,36 120,89
15. 58 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:43,43 122,49
16. 42 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 128,43
17. 55 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,72 129,12
18. 72 ZMUDZINSKI Wiktor 2004 POL 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,94 134,14
19. 59 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:44,08 137,34
20. 96 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:44,24 141,00
21. 50 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,50 0:00:44,50 146,94
22. 65 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:44,69 151,28
23. 63 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:45,41 167,74
24. 61 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 171,39
24. 57 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 171,39
26. 74 Vondráček Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:46,00 181,22
27. 94 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:46,98 203,62
28. 62 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 213,67
29. 84 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,54 0:00:47,54 216,41
30. 97 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:48,12 229,67
31. 86 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:49,53 261,89
32. 83 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,79 0:00:49,79 267,83
33. 93 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:49,93 271,03
34. 68 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:50,39 281,54
35. 44 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:50,45 282,92
36. 90 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,50 284,06
37. 64 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:51,33 303,03
38. 87 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:51,88 315,59
39. 207 MORAVEC Aleš 2004 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:52,22 323,36
40. 69 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:52,58 331,59
41. 208 MICHALKO Šimon 2005 CZE 0:00:52,70 0:00:52,70 334,33
42. 212 DRŠATA Marek 2004 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:53,04 342,10
43. 85 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,33 348,73
44. 209 KAFKA Jakub 2005 CZE 0:00:54,88 0:00:54,88 384,15
45. 98 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,07 0:00:55,07 388,49
46. 210 MICHALKO Matouš 2005 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:58,18 459,57
47. 82 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,56 0:00:59,56 491,10
48. 211 SCHREIBER Martin 2005 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:00:59,72 494,76
49. 73 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,23 0:01:04,23 597,83
50. 88 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:02:30,35 0:02:30,35 2565,89
99 FILIP Jakub 2005 CZE DNF ---
95 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
46 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DSQ ---