Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 21. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:08,42 0:01:05,45 0:02:13,87 40,37
2. 7 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:08,47 0:01:06,34 0:02:14,81 46,48
3. 12 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:01:08,63 0:01:06,20 0:02:14,83 46,61
4. 2 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:01:08,64 0:01:06,42 0:02:15,06 48,10
5. 4 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:01:09,29 0:01:07,37 0:02:16,66 58,50
6. 17 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:10,66 0:01:06,76 0:02:17,42 63,44
7. 15 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:10,04 0:01:07,48 0:02:17,52 64,09
8. 5 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:01:10,50 0:01:07,12 0:02:17,62 64,74
9. 9 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:01:10,48 0:01:07,42 0:02:17,90 66,56
10. 26 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:11,04 0:01:07,15 0:02:18,19 68,44
11. 21 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:01:11,02 0:01:07,37 0:02:18,39 69,74
12. 16 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:10,75 0:01:07,94 0:02:18,69 71,69
13. 13 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:01:10,17 0:01:08,60 0:02:18,77 72,21
14. 10 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:10,80 0:01:08,43 0:02:19,23 75,20
15. 20 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:01:12,52 0:01:06,74 0:02:19,26 75,40
16. 19 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:01:10,98 0:01:08,47 0:02:19,45 76,63
17. 29 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:11,53 0:01:08,13 0:02:19,66 78,00
18. 27 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:01:12,36 0:01:07,57 0:02:19,93 79,75
19. 8 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:11,03 0:01:09,02 0:02:20,05 80,53
20. 31 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:11,89 0:01:08,71 0:02:20,60 84,11
21. 24 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:01:12,22 0:01:08,40 0:02:20,62 84,24
22. 18 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:12,28 0:01:08,60 0:02:20,88 85,93
23. 28 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK 0:01:12,67 0:01:08,51 0:02:21,18 87,88
24. 30 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:12,46 0:01:08,75 0:02:21,21 88,07
25. 36 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL 0:01:12,45 0:01:08,81 0:02:21,26 88,40
26. 11 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:12,41 0:01:09,09 0:02:21,50 89,96
27. 42 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:12,64 0:01:08,87 0:02:21,51 90,02
28. 48 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:13,05 0:01:09,10 0:02:22,15 94,18
29. 38 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:01:12,81 0:01:09,51 0:02:22,32 95,29
30. 58 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:12,92 0:01:09,63 0:02:22,55 96,78
31. 22 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:01:13,65 0:01:09,31 0:02:22,96 99,44
32. 96 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,54 0:01:09,34 0:02:23,88 105,42
33. 50 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE 0:01:14,61 0:01:09,41 0:02:24,02 106,33
34. 51 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:15,13 0:01:09,61 0:02:24,74 111,01
35. 65 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,54 0:01:10,22 0:02:24,76 111,14
36. 103 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,87 0:01:09,92 0:02:24,79 111,34
37. 47 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:14,54 0:01:10,29 0:02:24,83 111,60
38. 33 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:14,54 0:01:10,38 0:02:24,92 112,18
39. 57 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:01:14,76 0:01:10,20 0:02:24,96 112,44
40. 49 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:14,29 0:01:10,78 0:02:25,07 113,16
41. 41 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:01:13,83 0:01:11,43 0:02:25,26 114,39
42. 53 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:14,87 0:01:11,02 0:02:25,89 118,49
43. 52 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:15,28 0:01:10,93 0:02:26,21 120,57
44. 34 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:14,38 0:01:11,88 0:02:26,26 120,89
45. 39 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:01:15,05 0:01:11,54 0:02:26,59 123,04
46. 37 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:14,93 0:01:11,83 0:02:26,76 124,14
47. 46 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:13,02 0:01:13,78 0:02:26,80 124,40
48. 44 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE 0:01:15,90 0:01:11,69 0:02:27,59 129,53
49. 101 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:01:16,29 0:01:11,48 0:02:27,77 130,70
50. 45 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:01:15,35 0:01:12,58 0:02:27,93 131,74
51. 86 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:01:16,48 0:01:11,91 0:02:28,39 134,73
52. 56 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:16,51 0:01:12,17 0:02:28,68 136,62
53. 54 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:17,18 0:01:12,44 0:02:29,62 142,73
54. 40 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:01:15,66 0:01:14,08 0:02:29,74 143,51
55. 61 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:16,70 0:01:13,51 0:02:30,21 146,56
56. 59 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:01:19,02 0:01:12,43 0:02:31,45 154,62
57. 85 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:01:17,45 0:01:14,12 0:02:31,57 155,40
58. 97 LUCANSKY Peter 1996 SVK 0:01:18,59 0:01:13,90 0:02:32,49 161,38
59. 106 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,33 0:01:14,50 0:02:32,83 163,59
59. 76 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:18,14 0:01:14,69 0:02:32,83 163,59
61. 74 Veselý Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:18,01 0:01:14,96 0:02:32,97 164,50
61. 63 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:18,39 0:01:14,58 0:02:32,97 164,50
63. 88 Charvát Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:19,83 0:01:13,95 0:02:33,78 169,76
64. 75 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE 0:01:18,06 0:01:15,74 0:02:33,80 169,89
65. 105 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:01:19,63 0:01:14,59 0:02:34,22 172,62
66. 82 Maximovič Daniel, 1974 CZE 0:01:19,06 0:01:15,19 0:02:34,25 172,82
67. 70 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE 0:01:19,51 0:01:15,05 0:02:34,56 174,83
68. 79 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:01:19,21 0:01:15,62 0:02:34,83 176,59
69. 98 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:19,52 0:01:15,66 0:02:35,18 178,86
70. 95 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:01:19,48 0:01:16,76 0:02:36,24 185,75
71. 89 BERNER Marcin 1996 POL 0:01:19,70 0:01:16,61 0:02:36,31 186,20
72. 68 Pařízek Lukáš, 1990 CZE 0:01:18,58 0:01:17,75 0:02:36,33 186,33
73. 69 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:18,56 0:01:18,03 0:02:36,59 188,02
74. 72 KASZOWSKI Dawid 1994 POL 0:01:19,59 0:01:17,61 0:02:37,20 191,99
75. 67 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE 0:01:20,84 0:01:16,39 0:02:37,23 192,18
76. 66 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:01:21,86 0:01:15,74 0:02:37,60 194,59
77. 71 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:01:22,35 0:01:19,42 0:02:41,77 221,69
78. 102 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:24,29 0:01:21,01 0:02:45,30 244,63
79. 92 Šmídl Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:28,62 0:01:23,97 0:02:52,59 292,01
6 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
43 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
32 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
94 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
99 Horák Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
23 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
81 Korbel Aleš, Ing. 1972 CZE DNF ---
90 KRUPELAK Marko 1996 SVK DNF ---
84 Mika Zdeněk, 1988 CZE DNF ---
14 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
35 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
100 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
62 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE DNF ---
104 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
60 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
73 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
91 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
1 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK DNF ---
93 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
25 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
80 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE DNF ---
78 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE DNF ---
77 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL DNS ---
64 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNS ---
83 Očenášek Tomáš, 1986 CZE DNS ---
55 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE DSQ ---