Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 24. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Zabystřan Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:46,25 0:00:50,28 0:01:36,53 1,00
2. 6 Červinka Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:46,72 0:00:50,07 0:01:36,79 2,64
3. 1 Prudek Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:50,70 0:01:37,29 5,80
4. 20 Poth Robert 1997 GBR 0:00:47,85 0:00:50,66 0:01:38,51 13,51
5. 19 Buchan Fraser 1997 GBR 0:00:48,16 0:00:50,72 0:01:38,88 15,85
6. 16 Bebenek Szymon 1998 POL 0:00:48,50 0:00:51,28 0:01:39,78 21,54
7. 7 Forejtek Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:51,81 0:01:40,01 22,99
8. 14 Kotzmann Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:48,02 0:00:52,16 0:01:40,18 24,07
9. 13 Benc Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:51,94 0:01:40,27 24,63
10. 5 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,74 0:00:51,55 0:01:40,29 24,76
11. 4 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:51,71 0:01:40,53 26,28
12. 12 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:52,35 0:01:40,92 28,74
13. 11 Klinský Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:52,09 0:01:41,30 31,14
14. 3 Dadejík Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:52,26 0:01:41,33 31,33
15. 18 Apola Wiktor  1998 POL 0:00:49,20 0:00:52,34 0:01:41,54 32,66
16. 28 Kejhar Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:49,24 0:00:52,96 0:01:42,20 36,83
17. 38 Innes Iain 1998 GBR 0:00:49,35 0:00:53,18 0:01:42,53 38,92
18. 32 Samohel Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:52,55 0:01:42,92 41,38
19. 17 Rossum Max van 1998 NED 0:00:49,48 0:00:54,83 0:01:44,31 50,16
20. 23 Hlaváček Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:53,63 0:01:44,40 50,73
21. 24 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:53,74 0:01:44,45 51,05
22. 34 Kadla Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:54,74 0:01:45,57 58,13
23. 41 Škorpil Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:54,92 0:01:46,29 62,68
24. 27 Hrdlička Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:54,73 0:01:46,37 63,18
25. 26 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,28 0:00:55,23 0:01:46,51 64,07
26. 25 Diakov Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:55,50 0:01:47,44 69,94
27. 22 Ježek Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:56,48 0:01:48,78 78,41
28. 42 Ptáček Vincenc 1997 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:56,83 0:01:49,28 81,57
29. 21 Vlasman Kylian 1997 NED 0:00:53,79 0:00:56,44 0:01:50,23 87,57
30. 37 Embregts Ferry 1998 NED 0:00:53,20 0:00:57,09 0:01:50,29 87,95
31. 46 Novák Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:56,64 0:01:51,01 92,50
32. 33 Hartig Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:58,20 0:01:51,36 94,71
33. 44 Messner Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:57,53 0:01:51,45 95,28
34. 29 Svatoš Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:57,73 0:01:52,72 103,31
35. 40 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,19 0:00:59,54 0:01:52,73 103,37
36. 50 Fiala Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:57,84 0:01:53,01 105,14
37. 49 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:58,31 0:01:53,08 105,58
38. 47 Krátký Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:58,07 0:01:53,32 107,10
39. 55 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:59,06 0:01:54,47 114,37
40. 45 Černohorský Mikuláš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:59,65 0:01:54,82 116,58
41. 51 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:59,74 0:01:56,68 128,33
42. 31 Surkoš Matěj 1997 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:01:08,47 0:01:59,61 146,85
56 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE DNF ---
9 Műller Marek 1998 CZE DNF ---
2 Straka Jan 1997 CZE DNF ---
43 Straub Jakub 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 Brýdl David 1997 CZE DNF ---
52 Brynda Václav 1997 CZE DNF ---
48 Hampl Tomáš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
57 Jurica Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
30 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE DNF ---
8 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE DNF ---
53 Škorpil Jiří 1997 CZE DNF ---
36 Varga Vítězslav 1998 CZE DSQ ---
39 Vinter Zak 1998 GBR DSQ ---
54 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE DSQ ---