Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 24. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Pilná Kristýna 1997 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:51,04 0:01:38,96 1,00
2. 19 Saase Livvy van 1997 NED 0:00:48,23 0:00:52,14 0:01:40,37 9,69
3. 18 Borchart Boxie 1997 NED 0:00:49,49 0:00:50,93 0:01:40,42 10,00
4. 16 Rydlová Lucie 1997 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:51,93 0:01:40,46 10,25
5. 6 Kotrlová Petra 1998 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:52,21 0:01:40,69 11,66
6. 4 Mišurcová Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:52,85 0:01:41,14 14,44
7. 8 Hartigová Marcela 1997 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:52,65 0:01:41,31 15,49
8. 2 Kotyzová Magdalena, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:52,78 0:01:41,73 18,07
9. 23 Kašparová Klára 1998 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:52,25 0:01:42,25 21,28
10. 10 Chroustová Šárka 1998 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:52,95 0:01:42,27 21,40
11. 17 Henderson Anna 1998 GBR 0:00:49,34 0:00:53,31 0:01:42,65 23,75
12. 12 Volopichová Josefína 1997 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:53,52 0:01:42,83 24,86
13. 11 Pilná Karolína 1997 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:53,13 0:01:42,85 24,98
14. 9 Zemková Zuzana 1997 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:52,81 0:01:43,18 27,01
15. 21 Anderson Jessica 1998 GBR 0:00:50,01 0:00:54,06 0:01:44,07 32,50
16. 5 Šulcová Martina 1998 CZE 0:00:49,36 0:00:54,74 0:01:44,10 32,68
17. 22 Zemanová Monika 1998 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:54,10 0:01:44,73 36,57
18. 7 Machková Tereza 1997 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:54,83 0:01:45,66 42,30
19. 3 Košťálová Jana 1998 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:55,15 0:01:45,77 42,98
20. 24 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:55,62 0:01:46,97 50,37
21. 20 Mirek Katarzyna 1997 POL 0:00:52,26 0:00:54,94 0:01:47,20 51,79
22. 38 Entová Klára 1998 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:56,32 0:01:48,31 58,63
23. 26 Turpišová Lucie 1998 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:56,20 0:01:48,92 62,39
24. 32 Kalabusová Veronika, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:57,19 0:01:50,21 70,35
25. 25 Koreňová Andrea 1998 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:56,91 0:01:50,57 72,57
26. 34 Svobodová Michaela 1998 CZE 0:00:53,98 0:00:56,67 0:01:50,65 73,06
27. 30 Chrenová Karolína 1998 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:56,85 0:01:51,76 79,90
28. 33 Nová Tereza 1998 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:57,71 0:01:51,99 81,32
29. 43 Dvořáková Michaela 1998 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:57,67 0:01:52,05 81,69
30. 36 Kašparová Natálie, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:57,23 0:01:53,16 88,53
31. 37 Wijker Lotte 1997 NED 0:00:54,16 0:01:00,19 0:01:54,35 95,87
32. 42 Makovcová Adéla 1998 CZE 0:00:56,29 0:01:00,29 0:01:56,58 109,61
33. 39 Labaštová Lenka, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:01:00,00 0:01:57,72 116,64
34. 44 Neumanová Tereza 1998 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:01:00,80 0:01:58,11 119,04
35. 41 Šlechtová Klára 1997 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:01:00,75 0:01:58,93 124,10
36. 45 Gabrielová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:06,26 0:02:07,58 177,42
37. 46 Mikysková Tereza, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,61 0:01:09,16 0:02:14,77 221,74
1 Berkovcová Adéla 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE DNF ---
29 Brýdlová Viktorie 1998 CZE DNF ---
28 Kolovratníková Diana 1998 CZE DNF ---
27 Novotná Sára 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 Pecáková Gabriela 1998 CZE DNF ---
35 Skřičková Anna, 1997 CZE DNF ---
40 Tkáčová Tereza 1998 CZE DNF ---