Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 24. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Fiala Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:39,76 0:01:18,93 20,32
2. 6 Ouvín Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:39,15 0:00:40,22 0:01:19,37 23,72
3. 15 Mařas Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:40,31 0:01:20,50 32,45
4. 19 Kotvica David 1999 POL 0:00:40,39 0:00:40,33 0:01:20,72 34,15
5. 14 Dorňák Štěpán, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,04 0:01:22,51 47,99
6. 47 Bambušek Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:40,94 0:01:23,15 52,93
7. 4 Koryťák Milan 1999 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:40,50 0:01:23,53 55,87
8. 10 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:41,63 0:01:24,03 59,73
9. 18 Buchan Scott 1999 GBR 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,27 0:01:24,68 64,76
10. 16 Möehring Roy 1999 NED 0:00:42,31 0:00:42,61 0:01:24,92 66,61
11. 17 Christey David 1999 GBR 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,28 0:01:25,22 68,93
12. 36 Mol Sergey 2000 NED 0:00:43,42 0:00:41,85 0:01:25,27 69,32
13. 22 Milata Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:43,40 0:01:26,86 81,61
14. 41 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,57 0:01:26,99 82,61
15. 1 Anděl Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,79 0:01:27,39 85,70
16. 9 Rechtenberg Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:46,39 0:01:28,41 93,58
17. 25 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:45,01 0:01:29,18 99,54
18. 43 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:44,46 0:01:29,65 103,17
19. 21 Štefek Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:43,54 0:00:46,43 0:01:29,97 105,64
20. 27 Bareš Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:44,98 0:01:30,07 106,41
21. 35 Koula Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,46 0:01:31,01 113,68
22. 20 Rooij Youri van 2000 NED 0:00:45,90 0:00:45,71 0:01:31,61 118,32
23. 31 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:45,96 0:01:31,69 118,93
24. 42 Brynda Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:46,17 0:01:32,15 122,49
25. 23 Mačát Matyáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:46,37 0:01:32,20 122,88
26. 8 Hrabák Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:51,67 0:01:32,37 124,19
27. 33 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:46,85 0:01:32,49 125,12
28. 11 Bokůvka Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:45,87 0:01:32,50 125,19
29. 24 Kališ Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:49,71 0:01:32,90 128,29
30. 7 Kejhar Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:43,75 0:01:33,21 130,68
31. 26 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,85 0:00:47,69 0:01:34,54 140,96
32. 34 Cap Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:48,33 0:01:36,23 154,02
33. 46 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:49,00 0:01:37,83 166,39
34. 29 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:53,90 0:01:39,99 183,08
35. 37 Švaral Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:01:01,88 0:01:49,63 257,58
30 Čuda Štěpán 1999 CZE DNF ---
40 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE DNF ---
13 Slavíček Vojtěch 1999 CZE DNF ---
39 Brynda Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
38 Gebhart Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
12 Kachlík Jáchym 1999 CZE DNF ---
3 Novák Oskar 2000 CZE DNF ---
28 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE DNF ---
45 Rušikvas Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
32 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE DSQ ---
44 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
2 Morávek Tomáš 1999 CZE DSQ ---