Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 25. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Straka Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:48,14 0:01:34,81 1,00
2. 11 Červinka Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:48,82 0:01:35,73 9,44
3. 1 Forejtek Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:49,34 0:01:36,28 14,49
4. 10 Klinský Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:49,47 0:01:37,71 27,61
5. 5 Dadejík Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:49,75 0:01:37,72 27,70
6. 39 Buchan Fraser 1997 GBR 0:00:48,77 0:00:49,38 0:01:38,15 31,65
7. 6 Prudek Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:48,65 0:00:49,57 0:01:38,22 32,29
8. 28 Brýdl David 1997 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:49,58 0:01:38,40 33,94
9. 17 Bebenek Szymon 1998 POL 0:00:48,81 0:00:49,81 0:01:38,62 35,96
10. 14 Kotzmann Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:50,48 0:01:38,67 36,42
11. 15 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:49,95 0:01:39,01 39,54
12. 7 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:50,52 0:01:39,31 42,29
13. 38 Innes Iain 1998 GBR 0:00:49,35 0:00:50,54 0:01:39,89 47,62
14. 16 Rossum Max van 1998 NED 0:00:49,46 0:00:50,53 0:01:39,99 48,53
15. 22 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:50,58 0:01:40,28 51,19
16. 8 Hlaváček Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:49,38 0:00:51,14 0:01:40,52 53,40
17. 26 Kadla Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:50,93 0:01:40,76 55,60
18. 3 Škorpil Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:51,38 0:01:41,20 59,64
19. 4 Műller Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:51,19 0:01:41,68 64,04
20. 44 Samohel Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:50,35 0:00:51,49 0:01:41,84 65,51
21. 50 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:51,24 0:01:41,85 65,60
22. 24 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:52,43 0:01:43,24 78,36
23. 25 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,99 0:01:43,31 79,00
24. 45 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:52,72 0:01:43,74 82,94
25. 23 Škorpil Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:53,49 0:01:44,35 88,54
26. 30 Hrdlička Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:51,58 0:00:52,82 0:01:44,40 89,00
27. 31 Straub Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:53,77 0:01:45,10 95,42
28. 35 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:53,92 0:01:45,90 102,76
29. 29 Ježek Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:54,18 0:01:46,11 104,69
30. 21 Embregts Ferry 1998 NED 0:00:53,21 0:00:54,28 0:01:47,49 117,35
31. 56 Brynda Václav 1997 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:53,96 0:01:47,57 118,09
32. 48 Fiala Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:54,64 0:01:47,84 120,57
33. 46 Černohorský Mikuláš, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:54,37 0:01:47,91 121,21
34. 47 Hartig Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:55,26 0:01:48,27 124,51
35. 49 Messner Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:55,16 0:01:48,69 128,37
36. 34 Diakov Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:57,91 0:01:49,08 131,95
37. 55 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:54,93 0:01:49,12 132,31
38. 40 Svatoš Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:54,66 0:00:55,67 0:01:50,33 143,42
39. 52 Jurica Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:00:55,05 0:01:50,92 148,83
40. 32 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:52,33 0:01:51,53 154,43
41. 51 Hampl Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:56,90 0:01:52,15 160,12
9 Benc Patrik 1997 CZE DNF ---
13 Kejhar Petr 1997 CZE DNF ---
53 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE DNF ---
54 Novák Jakub 1997 CZE DNF ---
42 Ptáček Vincenc 1997 CZE DNF ---
36 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE DNF ---
27 Surkoš Matěj 1997 CZE DNF ---
43 Varga Vítězslav 1998 CZE DNF ---
19 Vinter Zak 1998 GBR DNF ---
37 Vlasman Kylian 1997 NED DNF ---
20 Apola Wiktor  1998 POL DNF ---
41 Krátký Jakub 1998 CZE DNF ---
33 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE DNF ---
18 Poth Robert 1997 GBR DNF ---
2 Zabystřan Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---