Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 25. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Pilná Kristýna 1997 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:49,40 0:01:37,53 1,52
2. 20 Borchart Boxie 1997 NED 0:00:48,63 0:00:49,64 0:01:38,27 8,12
3. 7 Kotrlová Petra 1998 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:50,29 0:01:38,42 9,46
4. 16 Zemková Zuzana 1997 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:49,70 0:01:38,48 9,99
5. 9 Volopichová Josefína 1997 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:49,79 0:01:38,51 10,26
6. 17 Mirek Katarzyna 1997 POL 0:00:48,55 0:00:50,49 0:01:39,04 14,99
7. 11 Hartigová Marcela 1997 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:50,73 0:01:39,21 16,51
8. 19 Saase Livvy van 1997 NED 0:00:48,99 0:00:50,24 0:01:39,23 16,68
9. 5 Rydlová Lucie 1997 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:50,48 0:01:39,73 21,14
10. 2 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:50,69 0:01:39,84 22,13
11. 4 Berkovcová Adéla 1997 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:51,49 0:01:40,46 27,66
12. 12 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:51,80 0:01:40,89 31,49
13. 25 Nová Tereza 1998 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:51,11 0:01:40,91 31,67
14. 23 Pilná Karolína 1997 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,92 0:01:40,92 31,76
15. 24 Chroustová Šárka 1998 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:51,55 0:01:41,36 35,68
16. 3 Mišurcová Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:51,73 0:01:41,74 39,07
17. 10 Machková Tereza 1997 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:51,70 0:01:41,75 39,16
18. 27 Kašparová Klára 1998 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:51,88 0:01:42,06 41,93
19. 8 Entová Klára 1998 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:52,21 0:01:42,25 43,62
20. 21 Anderson Jessica 1998 GBR 0:00:50,43 0:00:52,29 0:01:42,72 47,82
21. 29 Kalabusová Veronika, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:51,93 0:01:43,11 51,30
22. 28 Turpišová Lucie 1998 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:52,79 0:01:44,53 63,96
23. 33 Pecáková Gabriela 1998 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:53,15 0:01:44,64 64,94
24. 26 Košťálová Jana 1998 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:53,25 0:01:44,76 66,01
25. 30 Zemanová Monika 1998 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:53,39 0:01:44,99 68,07
26. 22 Kotyzová Magdalena, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:53,47 0:01:45,27 70,56
27. 1 Novotná Sára 1998 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:53,80 0:01:45,33 71,10
28. 6 Koreňová Andrea 1998 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:53,87 0:01:45,46 72,26
29. 36 Kolovratníková Diana 1998 CZE 0:00:51,86 0:00:53,66 0:01:45,52 72,79
30. 35 Chrenová Karolína 1998 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:53,48 0:01:45,54 72,97
31. 34 Skřičková Anna, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:54,00 0:01:45,93 76,45
32. 38 Labaštová Lenka, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:55,36 0:01:46,43 80,91
33. 40 Tkáčová Tereza 1998 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:00:54,89 0:01:48,38 98,31
34. 41 Makovcová Adéla 1998 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:55,77 0:01:48,54 99,73
35. 44 Dvořáková Michaela 1998 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:55,04 0:01:48,82 102,23
36. 42 Neumanová Tereza 1998 CZE 0:00:54,06 0:00:55,68 0:01:49,74 110,44
37. 37 Wijker Lotte 1997 NED 0:00:53,85 0:00:55,90 0:01:49,75 110,53
38. 13 Šulcová Martina 1998 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:01:01,14 0:01:50,47 116,95
39. 39 Šlechtová Klára 1997 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:55,71 0:01:51,41 125,33
40. 46 Mikysková Tereza, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,01 0:00:59,22 0:01:58,23 186,17
45 Gabrielová Lucie, 1998 CZE DNF ---
18 Henderson Anna 1998 GBR DNF ---
43 Kašparová Natálie, 1998 CZE DNF ---
32 Svobodová Michaela 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 Brýdlová Viktorie 1998 CZE DNF ---