Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 25. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Ouvín Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:49,26 10,77
2. 15 Novák Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:49,87 21,54
3. 19 Kotvica David 1999 POL 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,84 38,67
4. 13 Dorňák Štěpán, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:51,15 44,15
5. 6 Koryťák Milan 1999 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,17 44,50
6. 11 Hrabák Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:51,31 46,98
7. 9 Slavíček Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,46 49,63
8. 28 Milata Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:51,62 52,45
9. 47 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,67 53,33
10. 22 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:51,80 0:00:51,80 55,63
11. 14 Fiala Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:51,98 58,81
12. 2 Kachlík Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:52,54 68,70
13. 20 Buchan Scott 1999 GBR 0:00:52,58 0:00:52,58 69,41
14. 17 Möehring Roy 1999 NED 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 70,47
15. 48 Barták Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:52,74 72,23
16. 3 Mařas Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:52,76 72,58
17. 10 Bambušek Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:52,91 75,23
18. 36 Rooij Youri van 2000 NED 0:00:52,98 0:00:52,98 76,47
19. 43 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:00:53,17 79,83
20. 27 Morávek Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:53,41 84,06
21. 5 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,43 0:00:53,43 84,42
22. 4 Kejhar Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:53,51 85,83
23. 18 Christey David 1999 GBR 0:00:53,56 0:00:53,56 86,71
24. 30 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:53,64 88,13
25. 29 Gebhart Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:53,79 0:00:53,79 90,78
26. 16 Mol Sergey 2000 NED 0:00:53,85 0:00:53,85 91,84
27. 34 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:54,27 99,25
28. 8 Rechtenberg Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:54,39 0:00:54,39 101,37
29. 33 Brynda Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:54,47 102,79
30. 35 Bareš Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:54,48 102,96
31. 12 Novotný Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:54,54 104,02
32. 37 Čuda Štěpán 1999 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:54,56 104,38
33. 41 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,62 105,44
34. 51 Ševčík Jakub 1999 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:54,67 106,32
35. 23 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:54,70 106,85
36. 25 Kališ Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:54,94 111,09
37. 32 Mačát Matyáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:55,26 116,74
38. 38 Brynda Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:55,41 119,39
39. 31 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,46 120,27
40. 50 Vlk Jakub 2000 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:55,60 122,74
41. 40 Koula Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:55,65 123,63
42. 44 Dufek Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:56,32 135,46
43. 24 Štefek Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:56,57 0:00:56,57 139,87
44. 45 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:56,71 142,35
45. 1 Anděl Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,90 0:00:56,90 145,70
46. 46 Rušikvas Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:57,43 0:00:57,43 155,06
47. 39 Cap Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:57,81 161,77
48. 26 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:57,94 164,07
49. 42 Švaral Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:59,28 0:00:59,28 187,74
50. 49 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE 0:00:59,85 0:00:59,85 197,80
21 Bokůvka Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---