Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 28. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:42,58 0:01:27,68 32,89
2. 14 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:45,95 0:00:42,60 0:01:28,55 38,94
3. 1 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:43,47 0:01:29,12 42,91
4. 3 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:43,61 0:01:29,40 44,86
5. 2 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:43,36 0:01:30,07 49,52
6. 5 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL 0:00:46,70 0:00:43,79 0:01:30,49 52,44
7. 7 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:47,07 0:00:43,60 0:01:30,67 53,69
8. 18 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:43,77 0:01:30,69 53,83
9. 19 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:47,76 0:00:43,52 0:01:31,28 57,94
10. 21 STARZYK Pawel 1993 POL 0:00:47,81 0:00:43,57 0:01:31,38 58,63
11. 6 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:48,67 0:00:42,81 0:01:31,48 59,33
12. 13 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:44,30 0:01:31,99 62,88
13. 17 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:43,63 0:01:32,05 63,29
14. 26 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:43,99 0:01:32,22 64,48
15. 16 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:44,12 0:01:32,25 64,68
16. 28 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:48,87 0:00:43,55 0:01:32,42 65,87
17. 24 ONSKULIS Martins 1994 LAT 0:00:48,40 0:00:44,04 0:01:32,44 66,01
18. 36 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:43,75 0:01:32,48 66,28
19. 34 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:43,82 0:01:32,75 68,16
20. 22 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:00:48,92 0:00:43,84 0:01:32,76 68,23
21. 23 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:48,52 0:00:44,40 0:01:32,92 69,35
22. 27 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:00:48,65 0:00:44,29 0:01:32,94 69,48
23. 32 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:44,12 0:01:33,58 73,94
24. 39 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:44,47 0:01:34,45 79,99
25. 40 WILD Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:50,27 0:00:44,27 0:01:34,54 80,62
26. 51 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:45,31 0:01:35,11 84,58
27. 31 Kasper Robin, 1986 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:44,65 0:01:35,38 86,46
28. 37 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:45,06 0:01:35,59 87,92
29. 33 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:50,45 0:00:45,33 0:01:35,78 89,24
30. 30 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:00:45,99 0:01:36,68 95,50
31. 62 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:51,10 0:00:45,65 0:01:36,75 95,99
32. 135 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:45,66 0:01:36,76 96,06
33. 57 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:50,62 0:00:46,25 0:01:36,87 96,83
34. 42 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:50,93 0:00:45,96 0:01:36,89 96,97
35. 44 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:46,14 0:01:36,90 97,03
36. 58 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:46,37 0:01:37,24 99,40
37. 70 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:50,99 0:00:46,34 0:01:37,33 100,03
38. 48 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:51,31 0:00:46,10 0:01:37,41 100,58
39. 56 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:51,40 0:00:46,13 0:01:37,53 101,42
40. 46 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:51,84 0:00:46,02 0:01:37,86 103,71
41. 61 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:46,80 0:01:38,25 106,43
42. 63 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:46,18 0:01:38,26 106,50
43. 45 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:47,59 0:01:38,32 106,91
44. 54 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:52,14 0:00:46,24 0:01:38,38 107,33
45. 76 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:46,38 0:01:38,46 107,89
46. 55 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:46,73 0:01:38,72 109,70
47. 98 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:46,72 0:01:38,81 110,32
48. 73 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:47,13 0:01:38,98 111,51
49. 75 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:47,09 0:01:39,44 114,71
50. 107 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:52,35 0:00:47,32 0:01:39,67 116,31
51. 133 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:00:46,72 0:01:40,01 118,67
52. 53 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:47,49 0:01:40,74 123,75
53. 87 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:47,24 0:01:40,76 123,89
54. 60 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:48,22 0:01:41,44 128,62
55. 96 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:53,54 0:00:47,97 0:01:41,51 129,11
56. 72 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:48,09 0:01:41,64 130,01
57. 69 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:48,56 0:01:42,17 133,70
58. 132 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:48,63 0:01:42,80 138,08
59. 138 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:54,26 0:00:48,89 0:01:43,15 140,52
60. 66 SARKANIS Toms 1993 LAT 0:00:51,17 0:00:52,32 0:01:43,49 142,88
61. 139 BIELSKI Bartosz 1991 POL 0:00:54,47 0:00:49,48 0:01:43,95 146,08
62. 81 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:49,16 0:01:44,12 147,27
63. 104 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,88 0:00:50,25 0:01:45,13 154,29
64. 38 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,51 0:00:46,44 0:01:45,95 160,00
65. 125 JAKUBOWSKI Michal 1996 POL 0:00:55,16 0:00:50,83 0:01:45,99 160,27
66. 92 Houser Radek, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:50,43 0:01:46,10 161,04
67. 90 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,54 0:00:50,67 0:01:46,21 161,81
68. 94 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:50,59 0:01:46,41 163,20
69. 115 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:51,07 0:01:47,41 170,15
70. 130 SZOT Emil 1996 POL 0:00:56,33 0:00:51,49 0:01:47,82 173,01
71. 123 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:51,36 0:01:47,89 173,49
72. 108 Látal Jan, 1985 CZE 0:00:56,27 0:00:52,03 0:01:48,30 176,35
73. 101 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:51,97 0:01:48,48 177,60
74. 113 Ryjáček Jan, 1987 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:51,61 0:01:48,55 178,09
75. 111 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:52,33 0:01:48,86 180,24
76. 105 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:57,85 0:00:51,11 0:01:48,96 180,94
77. 97 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:57,66 0:00:51,65 0:01:49,31 183,37
78. 99 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:58,40 0:00:51,08 0:01:49,48 184,56
79. 136 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:52,76 0:01:49,62 185,53
80. 83 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:51,91 0:01:50,04 188,45
81. 103 Pavlík Michal, 1986 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:00:53,08 0:01:50,79 193,67
82. 117 Ulč David, 1994 SVK 0:00:58,49 0:00:52,97 0:01:51,46 198,33
83. 86 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:53,92 0:01:51,75 200,35
84. 121 Zlámal Josef, 1986 CZE 0:01:00,16 0:00:52,04 0:01:52,20 203,48
85. 88 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:03,51 0:00:50,21 0:01:53,72 214,05
86. 137 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,87 0:00:54,15 0:01:54,02 216,14
87. 106 LUCANSKY Peter 1996 SVK 0:00:54,98 0:01:05,00 0:01:59,98 257,60
77 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
131 BULLO Dominik 1996 SVK DNF ---
118 Doležal Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
74 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL DNF ---
4 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
35 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
64 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
129 HRKUT Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
41 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK DNF ---
25 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
120 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR DNF ---
102 Helus Jakub, Ing. 1994 SVK DNF ---
71 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
49 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
122 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
91 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
59 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL DNF ---
10 RZEPECKI Filip 1992 POL DNF ---
140 Šilhan Jiří, 1996 CZE DNF ---
134 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
20 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
100 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
82 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
89 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE DNF ---
9 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
85 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
8 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
112 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
116 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
29 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
47 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
84 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE DNF ---
95 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
52 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DNF ---
124 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE DNF ---
15 Hendrych Jiří, 1983 CZE DNF ---
79 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
67 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
43 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
110 KASZOWSKI Dawid 1994 POL DNF ---
65 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
127 KRUDYS Pawel 1993 POL DNF ---
68 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
50 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
93 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
11 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
80 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
119 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE DNF ---
109 Waligora Lukáš, 1987 CZE DNF ---
78 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE DNS ---
126 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
114 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
128 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE DSQ ---