Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 30. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Pilná Kristýna 97 CZE 0:00:44,88 0:00:45,36 0:01:30,24 10,00
2. 12 Kotrlová Petra 98 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,00 0:01:30,28 10,27
3. 2 Machková Tereza 97 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:47,07 0:01:33,29 30,62
4. 9 Rydlová Lucie 97 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,55 0:01:33,51 32,10
5. 4 Mišurcová Kristýna, 97 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,81 0:01:33,52 32,17
6. 13 Zemková Zuzana 97 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:47,11 0:01:33,88 34,61
7. 1 Kotyzová Magdalena, 97 CZE 0:00:47,30 0:00:47,35 0:01:34,65 39,81
8. 17 Kašparová Klára 98 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:46,58 0:01:34,66 39,88
9. 18 Bártková Eliška, 97 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:47,52 0:01:35,24 43,80
10. 8 Hartigová Marcela 97 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:48,38 0:01:35,30 44,20
11. 7 Berkovcová Adéla 97 CZE 0:00:47,07 0:00:48,90 0:01:35,97 48,73
12. 16 Zemanová Monika 98 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:48,39 0:01:36,60 52,99
13. 11 Boniatti Kristina, 97 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,70 0:01:37,60 59,75
14. 10 Chroustová Šárka 98 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:49,99 0:01:38,40 65,16
15. 21 Novotná Sára 98 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:49,24 0:01:38,42 65,29
16. 24 Nová Tereza 98 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:49,49 0:01:38,51 65,90
17. 3 Košťálová Jana 98 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:49,09 0:01:38,71 67,26
18. 14 Pilná Karolína 97 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,09 0:01:39,04 69,49
19. 20 Turpišová Lucie 98 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,59 0:01:39,34 71,51
20. 19 Koreňová Andrea 98 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:50,90 0:01:41,42 85,57
21. 25 Entová Klára 98 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:51,41 0:01:42,79 94,83
22. 22 Brýdlová Viktorie 98 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:51,55 0:01:43,31 98,35
23. 23 Pecáková Gabriela 98 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:52,49 0:01:45,74 114,78
24. 27 Váchalová Viktorie 97 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:53,17 0:01:46,89 122,55
25. 32 Dvořáková Michaela 98 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:55,02 0:01:48,78 135,33
26. 35 Neumanová Tereza 98 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,63 0:01:49,27 138,64
27. 29 Makovcová Adéla 98 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:55,00 0:01:49,45 139,85
28. 28 Smetanová Eliška, 97 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:00:56,63 0:01:51,71 155,13
29. 31 Mikolášková Anna, 98 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:57,65 0:01:54,19 171,90
30. 34 Pánová Karolína 98 CZE 0:00:58,28 0:00:56,99 0:01:55,27 179,20
31. 40 Dušovská Tamara, 98 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:00:59,00 0:01:59,99 211,10
32. 36 Prüherová Rozálie, 97 CZE 0:01:00,15 0:01:19,70 0:02:19,85 345,35
33. 39 Mikysková Tereza, 97 CZE 0:01:28,37 0:01:01,72 0:02:30,09 414,57
26 Červená Klára, 97 CZE DNF ---
38 Janáčková Nikola, 98 CZE DNF ---
37 Krchová Judita, 98 CZE DNF ---
30 Morávková Jana, 97 CZE DNF ---
5 Šulcová Martina 98 CZE DNF ---
33 Matoušová Alexandra, 98 CZE DNS ---
15 Volopichová Josefína 97 CZE DNS ---