Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 30. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 82 Ouvín Jan 99 CZE 0:00:31,92 0:00:33,56 0:01:05,48 10,00
2. 81 Ťavoda Martin 99 CZE 0:00:33,55 0:00:34,77 0:01:08,32 36,46
3. 89 Fiala Eduard 99 CZE 0:00:33,95 0:00:34,43 0:01:08,38 37,02
4. 117 Bambušek Vojtěch CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:35,51 0:01:09,78 50,06
5. 85 Hrabák Martin 99 CZE 0:00:34,73 0:00:35,54 0:01:10,27 54,62
6. 84 Slavíček Vojtěch 99 CZE 0:00:34,81 0:00:35,84 0:01:10,65 58,16
7. 83 Dorňák Štěpán, 99 CZE 0:00:34,13 0:00:36,79 0:01:10,92 60,68
8. 86 Koryťák Milan 99 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:36,26 0:01:11,19 63,19
9. 91 Mařas Jan 99 CZE 0:00:35,07 0:00:37,15 0:01:12,22 72,79
10. 94 Novák Oskar CZE 0:00:35,88 0:00:37,66 0:01:13,54 85,09
11. 101 Nešpor Marek, 99 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:36,61 0:01:13,63 85,92
12. 90 Rechtenberg Jan CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:37,99 0:01:14,16 90,86
13. 111 Točík Oskar, CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:38,30 0:01:15,60 104,28
14. 87 Janík Petr, 99 CZE 0:00:37,27 0:00:39,14 0:01:16,41 111,82
15. 102 Gebhart Jan 99 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:38,84 0:01:16,47 112,38
16. 98 Černý Matěj, 99 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:39,59 0:01:16,96 116,95
17. 119 Andrt Martin, CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:39,39 0:01:17,67 123,56
18. 97 Hanuš Adam, 99 CZE 0:00:38,42 0:00:39,42 0:01:17,84 125,14
19. 99 Patřičný Adam, 99 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:39,35 0:01:18,00 126,63
20. 100 Najman Filip, 99 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:40,24 0:01:18,74 133,53
21. 105 Cepoušek Jan, 99 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:40,41 0:01:19,26 138,37
22. 103 Novotný Lukáš 99 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,51 0:01:19,33 139,02
23. 96 Mačát Matyáš, 99 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:41,27 0:01:20,14 146,57
24. 115 Brynda Josef CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,69 0:01:20,73 152,07
25. 104 Chvostek Tomáš 99 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:41,55 0:01:20,94 154,02
26. 116 Vokáč Matěj CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:42,23 0:01:22,29 166,60
27. 95 Štefek Zdeněk 99 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:45,57 0:01:23,79 180,57
28. 107 Dub Tomáš 99 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:42,82 0:01:25,17 193,43
29. 110 Taraba Ondřej, CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,20 0:01:26,47 205,54
30. 113 Fukas Ondřej, 99 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:44,94 0:01:28,12 220,91
31. 108 Kuča Michal, CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:40,63 0:01:28,19 221,56
32. 114 Kramosil Ota 99 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:48,81 0:01:34,78 282,95
33. 112 Peštál Marek 99 CZE 0:00:44,14 0:00:58,32 0:01:42,46 354,50
34. 106 Brynda Jiří CZE 0:01:00,23 0:00:43,57 0:01:43,80 366,98
88 Kejhar Jan, 99 CZE DNF ---
118 Koláček Jakub 99 CZE DNF ---
92 Bokůvka Jan 99 CZE DNF ---
93 Kachlík Jáchym 99 CZE DNF ---
92 Bokůvka Jan 99 CZE DNQ ---
109 Dufek Matěj, CZE DNS ---