Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 31. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 127 Straka Jan 97 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:50,71 0:01:41,34 10,00
2. 134 Zabystřan Jan 98 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:51,08 0:01:41,98 15,49
3. 131 Benc Patrik 97 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:52,21 0:01:42,62 20,99
4. 125 Prudek Matej 97 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:52,08 0:01:42,75 22,10
5. 124 Kotzmann Erik 97 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:51,89 0:01:43,39 27,60
6. 130 Dadejík Marek 97 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:52,18 0:01:43,44 28,03
7. 129 Forejtek Filip 97 CZE 0:00:51,50 0:00:52,16 0:01:43,66 29,92
8. 133 Klinský Tomáš 98 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:52,28 0:01:43,74 30,60
9. 121 Kejhar Petr 97 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,67 0:01:44,86 40,22
10. 128 Řípa Jan, 98 CZE 0:00:52,22 0:00:53,13 0:01:45,35 44,43
11. 137 Rajch Hynek, 97 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:53,21 0:01:45,70 47,43
12. 132 Műller Marek 98 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:52,71 0:01:45,75 47,86
13. 139 Brýdl David 97 CZE 0:00:52,32 0:00:53,87 0:01:46,19 51,64
14. 122 Hlaváček Jan 98 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:53,91 0:01:46,74 56,36
15. 126 Zuzánek Martin, 97 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:53,99 0:01:47,50 62,88
16. 148 Ptáček Vincenc 97 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:54,48 0:01:49,30 78,34
17. 123 Škorpil Martin 97 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:55,07 0:01:49,31 78,42
18. 141 Kozáček Lukáš 98 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:55,26 0:01:49,47 79,80
19. 136 Sedláček Teodor, 97 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,83 0:01:49,55 80,48
20. 143 Hrdlička Šimon 97 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:54,87 0:01:49,79 82,54
21. 144 Straub Jakub 97 CZE 0:00:54,09 0:00:55,81 0:01:49,90 83,49
22. 140 Ševela Petr 98 CZE 0:00:54,63 0:00:55,48 0:01:50,11 85,29
23. 138 Surkoš Matěj 97 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:55,36 0:01:50,17 85,81
24. 151 Doubek Adam, 98 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:55,35 0:01:50,66 90,01
25. 142 Ježek Jan, 98 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:56,41 0:01:51,25 95,08
26. 145 Spáčil Petr 97 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:55,81 0:01:51,87 100,40
27. 155 Molák Petr, 97 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:57,19 0:01:52,95 109,67
28. 146 Poláček Albert, 98 CZE 0:00:58,06 0:00:56,96 0:01:55,02 127,44
29. 157 Jurica Tomáš 98 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:58,57 0:01:55,84 134,48
30. 153 Voráček Jiří 97 CZE 0:00:58,57 0:00:57,97 0:01:56,54 140,49
31. 152 Černohorský Mikuláš, 98 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:59,67 0:01:57,26 146,67
32. 147 Svatoš Ondřej 97 CZE 0:00:59,51 0:00:58,94 0:01:58,45 156,89
33. 150 Urban Martin 98 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:00:58,81 0:01:58,54 157,66
34. 154 Prokop Michal 97 CZE 0:00:59,22 0:00:59,60 0:01:58,82 160,07
35. 159 Sandány David, 98 CZE 0:01:04,27 0:01:03,23 0:02:07,50 234,58
158 Köhler Dominik, 98 CZE DNF ---
135 Červinka Adam 97 CZE DNF ---
161 Chroustovský Jaromír 97 CZE DNS ---
160 Nepraš Daniel 97 CZE DNS ---
149 Varga Vítězslav 98 CZE DNS ---
156 Šeda Vít, 98 CZE DSQ ---