Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 180 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:30,26 0:00:30,26 ---
2. 181 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:31,55 0:00:31,55 37,09
3. 183 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:31,66 0:00:31,66 40,25
4. 205 Lelonkiewicz Borys, 2001 CZE 0:00:31,70 0:00:31,70 41,40
5. 182 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:31,90 0:00:31,90 47,15
6. 172 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE 0:00:32,24 0:00:32,24 56,93
7. 195 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,33 0:00:32,33 59,51
8. 178 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:32,43 0:00:32,43 62,39
9. 187 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:32,49 0:00:32,49 64,11
10. 179 Michálek Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:32,73 0:00:32,73 71,01
11. 175 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:32,75 0:00:32,75 71,59
12. 176 Horáček Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,18 0:00:33,18 83,95
13. 192 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:33,24 0:00:33,24 85,68
14. 188 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:33,54 0:00:33,54 94,30
15. 189 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:33,69 0:00:33,69 98,62
15. 186 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,69 0:00:33,69 98,62
17. 173 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:33,75 0:00:33,75 100,34
18. 185 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:33,93 0:00:33,93 105,52
19. 191 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:34,23 0:00:34,23 114,14
20. 190 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:34,35 0:00:34,35 117,59
21. 184 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 118,45
22. 193 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,44 0:00:34,44 120,18
23. 196 Pour Richard, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:34,48 121,33
24. 202 Havlina Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:34,93 134,27
25. 208 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:35,50 0:00:35,50 150,65
26. 210 SIUDAK Nikodem 2002 POL 0:00:35,66 0:00:35,66 155,25
27. 207 PTÁČEK Oldřich 2001 CZE 0:00:35,85 0:00:35,85 160,72
28. 198 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:36,63 183,14
29. 201 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,16 0:00:37,16 198,38
30. 211 Jáně Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 201,26
31. 200 KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub 2001 POL 0:00:37,64 0:00:37,64 212,18
32. 217 HRUŠKA Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 234,03
33. 216 KRECHLER Max 2002 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 301,88
34. 171 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:56,58 0:00:56,58 756,72
35. 213 Hálek Antonín, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,15 0:01:00,15 859,36
177 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
174 Kohout Viktor, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
215 Mrázek David, 2002 CZE DSQ ---