Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 61 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,79 0:00:32,79 ---
2. 59 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,66 0:00:33,66 23,08
3. 65 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,15 0:00:34,15 36,08
4. 60 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,83 0:00:34,83 54,13
5. 57 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,39 0:00:35,39 68,98
6. 55 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,70 0:00:35,70 77,21
7. 54 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,96 0:00:35,96 84,11
8. 52 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 89,41
9. 64 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:37,17 116,21
10. 62 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,33 0:00:37,33 120,46
11. 92 ŻAK Dominik Dominik 2003 POL 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 141,95
12. 73 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,20 0:00:38,20 143,54
13. 87 ZMUDZINSKI Wiktor 2004 POL 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 147,52
14. 67 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,43 0:00:38,43 149,64
15. 77 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,54 0:00:38,54 152,56
16. 93 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,79 0:00:38,79 159,19
17. 69 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:39,05 166,09
18. 90 Berka Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 173,52
19. 70 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 183,60
20. 74 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 194,22
21. 103 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 197,67
22. 81 PALEWSKI Nikodem 2003 POL 0:00:41,51 0:00:41,51 231,36
23. 100 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:42,01 244,63
24. 78 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 245,16
25. 79 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:42,71 263,20
26. 101 Mádle Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,94 269,30
27. 85 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:43,18 275,67
28. 97 Pancner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:47,31 385,25
29. 109 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,19 408,60
30. 106 Mašín Andrej, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:49,19 435,13
31. 88 Wendler Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:50,89 480,24
32. 94 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:51,37 492,97
33. 113 MARTINČA Daniel 2004 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 513,93
34. 91 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:57,33 651,11
35. 108 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:00:58,96 694,35
36. 51 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:00:59,06 697,01
37. 66 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,59 0:01:03,59 817,20
38. 107 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:01:14,12 0:01:14,12 1096,59
39. 112 Vojtěch Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:24,57 0:01:24,57 1373,85
102 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNF ---
75 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
104 Klepš Jakub, 2005 CZE DNS ---
95 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
76 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
84 Pirožek Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DNS ---
63 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
68 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE DNS ---