Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 52 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,66 0:00:30,66 ---
2. 58 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,15 0:00:32,15 42,28
3. 62 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,23 0:00:32,23 44,55
4. 56 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,28 0:00:32,28 45,97
5. 57 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,08 0:00:33,08 68,67
6. 63 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,83 0:00:33,83 89,95
7. 61 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,97 0:00:33,97 93,92
8. 60 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,99 0:00:33,99 94,49
9. 59 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,38 105,56
10. 53 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,12 0:00:35,12 126,56
11. 96 ŻAK Dominik 2003 POL 0:00:35,23 0:00:35,23 129,68
12. 101 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:35,84 146,99
13. 72 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,04 0:00:36,04 152,66
14. 71 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,62 0:00:36,62 169,12
15. 67 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 170,25
16. 68 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,71 0:00:36,71 171,67
17. 75 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:37,73 200,62
18. 86 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:38,12 211,68
19. 64 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 231,55
20. 107 FILIP Jakub 2005 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 257,37
21. 76 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:40,40 276,38
22. 104 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,07 0:00:41,07 295,39
23. 92 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 433,58
24. 106 MARTINČA Daniel 2004 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:48,32 501,12
25. 98 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:48,77 513,88
26. 85 Klepš Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:48,83 515,59
27. 83 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:50,83 572,34
65 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
102 Wendler Šimon, 2005 CZE DNF ---
73 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE DNS ---
55 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
51 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNS ---
87 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE DNS ---
94 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNS ---
100 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
81 Maňaska Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
95 Mašín Andrej, 2003 CZE DNS ---
54 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DNS ---
82 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE DNS ---
91 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE DNS ---
105 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---
66 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE DNS ---