Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,55 0:00:31,55 ---
2. 3 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,24 0:00:32,24 19,03
3. 7 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,47 0:00:32,47 25,37
4. 14 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:32,65 0:00:32,65 30,33
5. 15 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,75 0:00:32,75 33,09
6. 8 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,44 0:00:33,44 52,12
7. 5 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,80 0:00:33,80 62,04
8. 6 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,96 0:00:33,96 66,46
9. 1 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,60 0:00:34,60 84,10
10. 10 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:35,00 95,13
11. 19 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,19 0:00:35,19 100,37
12. 9 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 102,86
13. 11 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,31 0:00:35,31 103,68
14. 4 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,62 0:00:35,62 112,23
15. 21 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 113,61
16. 16 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 137,32
17. 22 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 138,98
18. 17 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 158,28
19. 23 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:37,51 164,35
20. 18 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,73 197,99
21. 33 Hejmová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 215,64
22. 32 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:40,37 243,21
23. 45 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,89 0:00:40,89 257,55
24. 42 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:41,32 269,41
25. 40 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,47 273,55
26. 26 Filipovská Marie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,72 308,02
27. 31 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 353,79
28. 28 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:44,66 361,51
29. 36 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:48,99 480,91
30. 43 Jelínková Sára, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,22 0:00:49,22 487,26
31. 30 Filipovská Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,55 0:00:50,55 523,93
32. 41 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,55 0:01:02,55 854,83
37 Černohorská Barbora, 2004 CZE DNS ---
20 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE DNS ---
44 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
39 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE DNS ---
34 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DNS ---
35 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
27 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE DNS ---
24 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE DNS ---
38 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE DNS ---
13 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE DSQ ---