Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 4. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:54,12 0:01:45,72 43,54
2. 15 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:55,79 0:01:47,66 54,73
3. 6 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:55,46 0:01:48,29 58,37
4. 12 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:00:52,44 0:00:56,23 0:01:48,67 60,56
5. 14 Burešová Barbora, 1993 SVK 0:00:52,61 0:00:56,34 0:01:48,95 62,18
6. 3 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:52,46 0:00:56,50 0:01:48,96 62,23
7. 11 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:55,32 0:01:49,27 64,02
8. 7 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:56,51 0:01:49,93 67,83
9. 1 BEDKOWSKA Alicja 1993 POL 0:00:53,20 0:00:56,99 0:01:50,19 69,33
10. 13 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:53,84 0:00:56,47 0:01:50,31 70,02
11. 5 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:57,01 0:01:50,37 70,37
12. 10 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:56,89 0:01:50,73 72,45
13. 16 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:53,86 0:00:57,34 0:01:51,20 75,16
14. 21 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:00:53,96 0:00:57,33 0:01:51,29 75,68
15. 8 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:56,84 0:01:51,68 77,93
16. 9 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:57,46 0:01:51,84 78,85
17. 18 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:58,14 0:01:52,97 85,37
18. 22 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:58,91 0:01:54,40 93,62
19. 17 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:59,01 0:01:54,61 94,83
20. 19 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:55,81 0:00:58,97 0:01:54,78 95,82
21. 26 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:59,34 0:01:56,51 105,80
22. 24 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,84 0:00:59,74 0:01:56,58 106,20
23. 25 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:59,98 0:01:57,33 110,53
24. 32 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,59 0:00:59,55 0:01:58,14 115,20
25. 46 Tomášová Michaela, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:01:00,71 0:01:58,36 116,47
26. 35 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:00:58,15 0:01:00,43 0:01:58,58 117,74
27. 29 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,90 0:01:01,92 0:01:59,82 124,90
27. 28 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:01:00,84 0:01:59,82 124,90
29. 30 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,49 0:01:02,31 0:02:01,80 136,32
30. 33 Adámková Evelína, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,50 0:01:03,42 0:02:04,92 154,32
31. 34 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva 1994 LTU 0:01:02,34 0:01:04,04 0:02:06,38 162,75
32. 39 URBONAVICIUTE Ieva 1993 LTU 0:01:02,15 0:01:05,92 0:02:08,07 172,50
33. 47 Malačková Anna, Ing. 1989 CZE 0:01:02,25 0:01:06,40 0:02:08,65 175,85
34. 43 Valchářová Jana, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,85 0:01:06,58 0:02:09,43 180,35
35. 36 LOMNICKA Agata 1994 POL 0:01:04,53 0:01:05,62 0:02:10,15 184,50
36. 51 KMIECIK Agata 1995 POL 0:01:04,18 0:01:06,88 0:02:11,06 189,75
37. 37 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,63 0:01:07,63 0:02:11,26 190,90
38. 49 ROZENFELDE Elza 1995 LAT 0:01:04,61 0:01:07,27 0:02:11,88 194,48
39. 42 Janošková Hana, 1987 CZE 0:01:05,96 0:01:07,25 0:02:13,21 202,16
40. 41 Kloučková Linda, 1993 CZE 0:01:06,17 0:01:07,33 0:02:13,50 203,83
41. 48 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,67 0:01:12,98 0:02:18,65 233,54
42. 44 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,66 0:01:15,55 0:02:19,21 236,78
43. 40 Vybíralová Tereza, 1993 SVK 0:01:03,97 0:01:15,62 0:02:19,59 238,97
44. 52 Makaloušová Hana, 1988 CZE 0:01:12,88 0:01:13,27 0:02:26,15 276,82
38 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
31 BONDARE Anna 1992 LAT DNF ---
45 Del Maschio Barbara, 1992 CZE DNF ---
23 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DNF ---
2 Bratčenkov Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
27 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNS ---
50 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
20 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE DSQ ---