Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 4. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:47,04 0:00:53,10 0:01:40,14 34,94
2. 4 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:54,26 0:01:42,29 48,04
3. 9 MARTINCEK Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:48,16 0:00:54,75 0:01:42,91 51,81
4. 3 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:00:47,35 0:00:55,84 0:01:43,19 53,52
5. 10 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:54,81 0:01:43,29 54,13
6. 2 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:48,44 0:00:55,13 0:01:43,57 55,83
7. 19 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:55,25 0:01:44,19 59,61
8. 27 WILD Marek 1993 SVK 0:00:49,73 0:00:54,57 0:01:44,30 60,28
8. 16 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:55,05 0:01:44,30 60,28
10. 7 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,19 0:00:54,45 0:01:44,64 62,35
11. 20 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:55,17 0:01:44,89 63,87
12. 17 ZVEJNIEKS Miks Edgars 1995 LAT 0:00:49,43 0:00:55,60 0:01:45,03 64,73
13. 31 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK 0:00:49,73 0:00:55,80 0:01:45,53 67,77
14. 26 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:54,61 0:01:45,75 69,11
15. 23 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:56,21 0:01:45,93 70,21
15. 21 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:00:49,77 0:00:56,16 0:01:45,93 70,21
17. 29 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:56,34 0:01:46,05 70,94
18. 39 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 1993 UKR 0:00:50,71 0:00:55,55 0:01:46,26 72,22
19. 30 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:55,87 0:01:46,27 72,28
20. 25 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:55,65 0:01:46,60 74,29
21. 41 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:51,01 0:00:55,81 0:01:46,82 75,63
22. 35 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:56,77 0:01:47,36 78,92
23. 47 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:57,12 0:01:48,13 83,61
24. 38 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:51,63 0:00:57,04 0:01:48,67 86,90
25. 49 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:51,75 0:00:56,97 0:01:48,72 87,20
26. 43 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL 0:00:51,73 0:00:57,37 0:01:49,10 89,52
27. 33 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:57,88 0:01:49,26 90,49
28. 22 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT 0:00:51,64 0:00:58,57 0:01:50,21 96,28
29. 15 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:54,63 0:01:50,47 97,86
30. 56 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:52,20 0:00:58,92 0:01:51,12 101,82
31. 55 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:53,48 0:00:57,74 0:01:51,22 102,43
32. 51 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:58,94 0:01:52,04 107,43
33. 71 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:58,99 0:01:52,57 110,66
34. 72 ZILE Girts 1994 LAT 0:00:52,80 0:00:59,88 0:01:52,68 111,33
35. 50 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:58,89 0:01:53,00 113,28
36. 74 Veit Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,89 0:01:01,28 0:01:54,17 120,40
37. 8 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:51,92 0:01:02,37 0:01:54,29 121,13
38. 79 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:54,42 0:01:00,49 0:01:54,91 124,91
39. 113 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:54,92 0:01:00,29 0:01:55,21 126,74
40. 75 JANULIONIS Karolis 1992 LTU 0:00:54,89 0:01:01,69 0:01:56,58 135,08
41. 98 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:01:01,82 0:01:56,83 136,61
42. 81 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:01:03,09 0:01:58,80 148,61
43. 73 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:00:55,43 0:01:03,46 0:01:58,89 149,16
44. 61 KISKA Vladimir 1994 SVK 0:00:56,12 0:01:02,82 0:01:58,94 149,46
45. 97 FOGELIS Daniels 1994 LAT 0:00:56,71 0:01:02,52 0:01:59,23 151,23
46. 88 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:56,67 0:01:02,66 0:01:59,33 151,84
47. 78 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:01:03,42 0:02:00,67 160,00
48. 70 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:00:56,68 0:01:04,00 0:02:00,68 160,06
49. 1 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:01:11,38 0:02:00,91 161,46
50. 63 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:01:06,02 0:02:02,19 169,26
51. 91 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL 0:00:57,41 0:01:05,10 0:02:02,51 171,21
52. 85 Helus Jakub, Ing. 1994 SVK 0:00:58,86 0:01:05,03 0:02:03,89 179,61
53. 95 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,22 0:01:05,46 0:02:04,68 184,42
54. 99 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:01:04,24 0:02:04,92 185,89
55. 92 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR 0:01:02,49 0:01:03,32 0:02:05,81 191,31
56. 82 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:58,61 0:01:07,64 0:02:06,25 193,99
57. 100 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,52 0:01:05,31 0:02:06,83 197,52
58. 109 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:01:00,64 0:01:07,37 0:02:08,01 204,71
59. 89 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:01:04,99 0:01:03,07 0:02:08,06 205,01
60. 105 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,17 0:01:08,71 0:02:09,88 216,10
61. 108 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:01,68 0:01:10,17 0:02:11,85 228,10
62. 102 Látal Martin, 1991 CZE 0:01:04,59 0:01:09,22 0:02:13,81 240,04
63. 106 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE 0:01:03,72 0:01:10,62 0:02:14,34 243,27
64. 77 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:11,80 0:01:02,74 0:02:14,54 244,49
65. 83 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:01:09,51 0:01:05,67 0:02:15,18 248,39
66. 68 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:01:18,41 0:02:16,62 257,16
67. 86 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:01:22,67 0:01:06,63 0:02:29,30 334,40
40 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DNF ---
37 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
59 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE DNF ---
60 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
48 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
11 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL DNF ---
53 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
5 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
45 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
18 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
87 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
44 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE DNF ---
107 Menša Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
84 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
96 Ulč David, 1994 SVK DNF ---
104 Toška Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
64 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
112 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
28 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
6 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
65 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE DNF ---
24 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
76 Houser Radek, 1996 CZE DNF ---
66 HRKUT Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
42 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
58 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
57 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER DNF ---
34 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
62 Lampa David, 1992 CZE DNF ---
67 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
69 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
36 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
54 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK DNF ---
103 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
101 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
32 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
12 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
94 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
46 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
80 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNS ---
90 Waligora Lukáš, 1987 CZE DNS ---
93 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE DNS ---
110 SAKALIS Vytautas 1992 LTU DSQ ---
52 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DSQ ---
111 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DSQ ---