Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 5. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:54,65 0:01:45,14 46,42
2. 4 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:54,49 0:01:45,75 49,96
3. 7 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:54,88 0:01:46,31 53,21
4. 12 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:52,20 0:00:54,47 0:01:46,67 55,30
5. 3 Burešová Barbora, 1993 SVK 0:00:52,31 0:00:54,43 0:01:46,74 55,70
6. 8 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,89 0:00:54,79 0:01:47,68 61,16
7. 14 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:53,04 0:00:55,58 0:01:48,62 66,61
8. 1 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:55,62 0:01:48,68 66,96
9. 2 BEDKOWSKA Alicja 1993 POL 0:00:52,82 0:00:56,21 0:01:49,03 68,99
10. 9 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:56,31 0:01:49,10 69,40
11. 10 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:55,64 0:01:49,16 69,74
12. 21 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:00:53,15 0:00:56,25 0:01:49,40 71,14
13. 19 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:56,36 0:01:51,52 83,44
14. 18 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:57,54 0:01:51,54 83,55
15. 22 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:00:56,61 0:01:51,62 84,02
16. 27 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,55 0:00:57,48 0:01:52,03 86,39
17. 23 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:57,67 0:01:53,08 92,49
18. 20 GORBUNOVA Anastasiia 1995 UKR 0:00:55,73 0:00:57,58 0:01:53,31 93,82
19. 26 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,54 0:00:58,97 0:01:54,51 100,78
20. 28 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:00:58,69 0:01:55,93 109,02
21. 32 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,07 0:01:00,38 0:01:57,45 117,84
22. 30 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,72 0:00:59,77 0:01:58,49 123,87
23. 34 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva 1994 LTU 0:00:58,73 0:01:01,51 0:02:00,24 134,03
24. 33 Adámková Evelína, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:03,68 0:02:03,76 154,45
25. 31 BONDARE Anna 1992 LAT 0:01:01,87 0:01:03,97 0:02:05,84 166,52
26. 36 LOMNICKA Agata 1994 POL 0:01:02,63 0:01:03,33 0:02:05,96 167,21
27. 45 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,34 0:01:04,21 0:02:06,55 170,64
28. 39 URBONAVICIUTE Ieva 1993 LTU 0:01:02,28 0:01:04,34 0:02:06,62 171,04
29. 44 Valchářová Jana, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,27 0:01:03,68 0:02:07,95 178,76
30. 41 Kloučková Linda, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,62 0:01:04,82 0:02:08,44 181,60
31. 50 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:05,90 0:02:09,34 186,82
32. 49 Gabrielová Zuzana, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,09 0:01:05,82 0:02:09,91 190,13
33. 46 Del Maschio Barbara, 1992 CZE 0:01:03,65 0:01:06,60 0:02:10,25 192,10
34. 37 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,95 0:01:06,57 0:02:10,52 193,67
35. 43 Králíková Hana, 1987 CZE 0:01:05,10 0:01:06,15 0:02:11,25 197,90
36. 42 KUKUCZKA Joanna 1992 POL 0:01:05,44 0:01:07,80 0:02:13,24 209,45
37. 48 Malačková Anna, Ing. 1989 CZE 0:01:17,39 0:01:07,23 0:02:24,62 275,47
15 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
47 Tomášová Michaela, 1991 CZE DNF ---
29 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE DNF ---
54 KMIECIK Agata 1995 POL DNF ---
53 Makaloušová Hana, 1988 CZE DNF ---
5 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
24 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
38 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
51 ROZENFELDE Elza 1995 LAT DNF ---
35 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DNF ---
16 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK DNF ---
11 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE DNF ---
52 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
25 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE DNS ---
40 Vybíralová Tereza, 1993 SVK DNS ---
17 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNS ---