Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 5. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:48,68 0:00:46,45 0:01:35,13 39,97
2. 2 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:48,38 0:00:47,34 0:01:35,72 43,75
3. 13 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:49,02 0:00:46,77 0:01:35,79 44,20
4. 12 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK 0:00:48,75 0:00:47,05 0:01:35,80 44,27
5. 7 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:00:49,24 0:00:47,10 0:01:36,34 47,73
6. 6 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:47,21 0:01:36,95 51,64
7. 8 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:47,49 0:01:37,24 53,50
8. 18 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:47,79 0:01:37,57 55,62
9. 4 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:49,68 0:00:47,90 0:01:37,58 55,68
10. 15 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:47,97 0:01:37,90 57,73
11. 1 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:47,95 0:01:38,37 60,75
12. 3 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:47,82 0:01:38,47 61,39
13. 5 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:48,61 0:01:38,81 63,57
14. 10 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:48,45 0:01:38,96 64,53
15. 19 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:51,06 0:00:48,34 0:01:39,40 67,35
16. 20 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:00:51,03 0:00:48,40 0:01:39,43 67,54
17. 29 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:49,31 0:01:40,10 71,84
18. 31 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:48,72 0:01:40,17 72,29
19. 22 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:48,51 0:01:40,20 72,48
20. 33 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:48,50 0:01:40,55 74,72
21. 24 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:49,45 0:01:41,12 78,38
22. 27 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,42 0:00:48,76 0:01:41,18 78,76
23. 25 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:49,24 0:01:41,19 78,83
24. 48 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,38 0:00:49,30 0:01:41,68 81,97
25. 37 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:52,88 0:00:49,47 0:01:42,35 86,27
26. 46 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:49,85 0:01:42,94 90,05
27. 42 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:50,44 0:01:43,20 91,72
28. 36 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:52,69 0:00:50,53 0:01:43,22 91,85
29. 49 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:53,09 0:00:50,91 0:01:44,00 96,85
30. 21 BRISHKA Roberts 1993 LAT 0:00:53,64 0:00:50,77 0:01:44,41 99,48
31. 54 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:51,10 0:01:44,47 99,86
32. 39 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:50,92 0:01:44,87 102,43
33. 44 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:51,87 0:01:45,57 106,91
34. 35 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:51,93 0:01:45,75 108,07
35. 40 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:51,40 0:01:46,26 111,34
36. 45 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:52,04 0:01:46,74 114,42
37. 41 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:52,20 0:01:47,10 116,72
38. 43 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:52,20 0:01:47,26 117,75
39. 56 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:55,22 0:00:52,78 0:01:48,00 122,50
40. 69 Veit Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:52,43 0:01:48,19 123,71
41. 17 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:00:55,54 0:01:48,25 124,10
42. 70 JANULIONIS Karolis 1992 LTU 0:00:56,54 0:00:51,90 0:01:48,44 125,32
43. 74 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:56,60 0:00:52,00 0:01:48,60 126,34
44. 75 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:52,60 0:01:49,06 129,29
45. 66 TUMAS Aivaras 1995 LTU 0:00:56,02 0:00:53,33 0:01:49,35 131,15
46. 65 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,22 0:00:50,94 0:01:50,16 136,35
47. 58 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:00:57,64 0:00:53,25 0:01:50,89 141,03
48. 71 Houser Radek, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,35 0:00:54,40 0:01:52,75 152,95
49. 60 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:00:54,95 0:01:52,84 153,53
50. 72 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:55,20 0:01:53,07 155,01
51. 82 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:57,92 0:00:55,18 0:01:53,10 155,20
52. 80 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:00:55,01 0:01:53,21 155,90
53. 83 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:58,40 0:00:55,13 0:01:53,53 157,96
54. 78 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL 0:00:58,71 0:00:54,88 0:01:53,59 158,34
55. 77 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:55,40 0:01:53,95 160,65
56. 91 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,12 0:00:55,17 0:01:54,29 162,83
57. 92 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,89 0:00:55,64 0:01:54,53 164,37
58. 76 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:59,36 0:00:56,21 0:01:55,57 171,04
59. 94 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,51 0:00:56,53 0:01:56,04 174,05
60. 96 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,16 0:00:57,19 0:01:57,35 182,45
61. 101 Menša Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,17 0:00:56,76 0:01:57,93 186,17
62. 64 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:00:57,84 0:01:59,21 194,38
63. 103 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:01:01,69 0:00:57,57 0:01:59,26 194,70
64. 93 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:00:57,76 0:01:59,58 196,75
65. 89 Ulč David, 1994 SVK 0:01:00,98 0:00:59,16 0:02:00,14 200,34
66. 95 Látal Martin, 1991 CZE 0:01:03,16 0:00:58,86 0:02:02,02 212,40
67. 53 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:01:12,70 0:02:06,07 238,37
68. 98 Panský Jan, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,77 0:01:02,13 0:02:07,90 250,10
69. 97 Toška Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,07 0:01:02,72 0:02:08,79 255,81
70. 87 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,45 0:01:19,67 0:02:21,12 334,87
71. 100 SAKALIS Vytautas 1992 LTU 0:01:33,52 0:01:07,96 0:02:41,48 465,42
23 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
55 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
26 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
28 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK DNF ---
47 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
85 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR DNF ---
34 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 1993 UKR DNF ---
59 Lampa David, 1992 CZE DNF ---
102 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DNF ---
38 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL DNF ---
52 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
104 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
61 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
16 ZVEJNIEKS Miks Edgars 1995 LAT DNF ---
90 FOGELIS Daniels 1994 LAT DNF ---
51 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
57 KISKA Vladimir 1994 SVK DNF ---
73 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE DNF ---
81 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
32 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
14 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
9 MARTINCEK Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
99 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE DNF ---
68 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR DNF ---
86 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
105 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
67 ZILE Girts 1994 LAT DNF ---
63 HRKUT Tomas 1996 SVK DNS ---
79 Helus Jakub, Ing. 1994 SVK DNS ---
30 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNS ---
62 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE DNS ---
50 KADERAVEK David 1993 GER DSQ ---
88 Zlámal Josef, 1986 CZE DSQ ---
84 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL DSQ ---