Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 5. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 56 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:33,53 0:00:36,28 0:01:09,81 17,63
2. 51 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:34,81 0:00:37,07 0:01:11,88 35,72
3. 59 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:37,43 0:01:13,29 48,04
4. 52 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:39,11 0:01:16,45 75,65
5. 78 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:39,55 0:01:17,71 86,66
6. 62 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:40,65 0:01:19,60 103,18
7. 45 Mačát Matyáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:40,82 0:01:20,66 112,44
8. 43 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,22 0:00:42,02 0:01:21,24 117,51
9. 60 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:42,21 0:01:21,79 122,31
10. 68 Julák Vojtěch, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,62 0:00:42,86 0:01:22,48 128,34
11. 55 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:42,75 0:01:23,29 135,42
12. 48 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:43,03 0:01:25,12 151,41
13. 77 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:44,06 0:01:25,67 156,21
14. 53 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:47,04 0:01:26,23 161,11
15. 66 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:44,18 0:01:26,53 163,73
16. 64 DUB Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:43,26 0:00:45,70 0:01:28,96 184,96
17. 76 KOLÁČEK Jakub 1999 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:47,54 0:01:30,86 201,56
18. 58 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:53,12 0:01:30,89 201,83
19. 49 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:38,20 0:00:54,48 0:01:32,68 217,47
20. 72 Vápeník Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:49,14 0:01:36,20 248,23
21. 47 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:00:40,28 0:01:36,83 253,73
73 Martinča Matěj, 1999 CZE DNF ---
70 Balický David, 1999 CZE DNS ---
44 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE DNS ---
79 JARMUSZCZAK Piotr 1999 POL DNS ---
67 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE DNS ---
61 Novák Jakub, 1999 CZE DNS ---
46 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE DNS ---
63 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE DNS ---
74 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE DNS ---
69 SITNIANSKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE DNS ---
71 Šitina Jakub, 2000 CZE DNS ---
57 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE DNS ---
75 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE DSQ ---