Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 11. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:41,36 0:01:21,11 1,00
2. 61 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:41,78 0:01:22,10 8,45
3. 64 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,28 0:01:22,71 13,03
4. 65 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:41,99 0:01:22,89 14,39
5. 54 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:42,28 0:01:23,93 22,21
6. 62 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:42,93 0:01:25,54 34,32
7. 67 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:44,51 0:01:26,15 38,90
8. 51 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:44,34 0:01:26,32 40,18
9. 52 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:43,88 0:01:26,35 40,41
10. 70 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:44,86 0:01:26,88 44,39
11. 57 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:00:43,26 0:00:44,16 0:01:27,42 48,46
12. 59 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:44,63 0:01:27,47 48,83
13. 86 Rubanko Tomáš, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,59 0:01:29,30 62,59
14. 81 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:45,71 0:01:30,23 69,59
15. 71 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:46,69 0:01:31,73 80,87
16. 74 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,16 0:00:47,22 0:01:32,38 85,76
17. 88 NOVÁK Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:46,32 0:01:32,44 86,21
18. 80 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:46,85 0:01:33,36 93,13
19. 72 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:47,14 0:01:33,44 93,73
20. 84 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:47,77 0:01:33,70 95,68
21. 78 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:47,74 0:01:34,06 98,39
22. 91 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:47,29 0:01:34,22 99,60
23. 79 ŠKORPIL Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:49,25 0:01:35,26 107,42
24. 77 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:48,00 0:01:35,34 108,02
25. 90 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:47,25 0:01:35,72 110,88
26. 75 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:43,76 0:00:53,42 0:01:37,18 121,86
27. 98 BRYNDA Václav 1997 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:49,58 0:01:37,21 122,08
28. 89 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:50,73 0:01:37,43 123,74
29. 92 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:47,73 0:01:38,24 129,83
30. 94 ŠTINGL Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:53,34 0:01:44,10 173,90
31. 96 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:01:00,97 0:01:49,56 214,96
32. 93 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:01:12,27 0:01:59,53 289,94
33. 69 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:01:14,57 0:00:45,34 0:01:59,91 292,80
95 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE DNF ---
82 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE DNF ---
87 KOZÁČEK Lukáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
100 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE DNF ---
56 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
73 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE DNF ---
53 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE DNF ---
97 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
63 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE DNF ---
85 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
55 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE DNF ---
66 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE DNF ---
68 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE DNF ---
76 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE DNF ---
99 VORÁČEK Jiří 1997 CZE DNF ---
101 JURICA Tomáš 1998 CZE DSQ ---
60 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE DSQ ---
83 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět