Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 11. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 59 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:39,47 0:01:20,15 16,73
2. 62 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:38,66 0:01:21,86 29,74
3. 64 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:40,24 0:01:22,17 32,10
4. 63 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:40,76 0:01:23,37 41,24
5. 60 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:40,26 0:01:23,70 43,75
6. 51 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:41,95 0:01:24,67 51,13
7. 61 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:42,97 0:01:26,81 67,42
8. 52 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,95 0:00:43,77 0:01:28,72 81,95
9. 57 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:44,01 0:01:29,29 86,29
10. 74 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:43,99 0:01:29,86 90,63
11. 75 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:44,11 0:01:30,12 92,61
12. 90 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:43,70 0:01:30,34 94,28
13. 77 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:44,84 0:01:30,70 97,02
14. 71 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,25 0:01:30,77 97,56
15. 54 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:44,87 0:01:30,80 97,78
16. 55 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:43,46 0:01:30,94 98,85
17. 66 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:44,79 0:01:31,33 101,82
18. 72 Kališ Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,70 0:01:31,65 104,25
19. 91 ŠEVČÍK Jakub 1999 CZE 0:00:46,76 0:00:45,18 0:01:31,94 106,46
20. 80 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:45,31 0:01:32,37 109,73
21. 83 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:47,10 0:00:45,65 0:01:32,75 112,63
22. 78 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:45,79 0:01:32,88 113,61
22. 73 Mačát Matyáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:45,98 0:01:32,88 113,61
24. 76 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:45,98 0:01:33,54 118,64
25. 69 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:46,66 0:01:33,63 119,32
26. 79 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:46,54 0:01:34,02 122,29
27. 81 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:46,08 0:01:34,67 127,24
28. 87 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:46,35 0:01:34,68 127,31
29. 68 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:47,15 0:01:35,14 130,81
30. 84 Novák Jakub, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:46,78 0:01:35,53 133,78
31. 65 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:45,32 0:01:37,80 151,06
32. 82 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:46,93 0:01:37,83 151,29
33. 67 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:44,93 0:01:39,60 164,76
34. 92 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:00:44,78 0:01:45,06 206,31
88 Balický David, 1999 CZE DNF ---
93 BARTÁK Martin 1999 CZE DNF ---
58 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE DNF ---
86 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE DNF ---
70 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
56 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE DNF ---
53 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
89 VLK Jakub 2000 CZE DNF ---
85 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE DNS ---